nnrg header logo
nnrg admission nnrg admission

NPTEL CERTIFICATIONS

SNOROLL NUMBERNAME OF THE STUDENTYEARNAME OF THE NPTEL COURSEDate
1177Z5A0402N. NEERAJAIVARTIFICIAL INTELLEGENCEJuly-Oct 2019

Co-curricular and Extra Curricular Activities


S.No Name of the Student Name of the Event Name of Host Institution Date(s) Prize details
1ANUGULA RAMYATECH SAMPRATHI 2K20 PAPER PRESENTATION NNRGNNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
2ASODI VENKATA SIVA NAGULU REDDYPCB Design Workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
3BALAM HEMANTH VIJAY PHANI SHANKARPCB Design Workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
4BASHYAKARLA VALLABHPCB Design Workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
5BATHINNI PRAGNA SRIPCB Design Workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
6CHENNURU BHANU HARIKAPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
7CHENREDDY ROHIT REDDYPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
8CHENREDDY ROHIT REDDYPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
9DODLA SUJATHA YADAVPCB Design Workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
10DONTHRABOINA SAI KRISHNAPCB Design Workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
11GADDAM ASHRITHAPCB Design Workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
12GADDE SOWMYA GOUDPCB Design Workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
13DODLA SUJATHA YADAVspoorthi-2020 a two day workshop on 5G technologies mathworks JNTUH13th Mar 2020Partipation
14GANJI SRITHAN REDDYTITA-2019,TITA-2020,ELECTION DUTY-2020 30th JUNE 2019Partipation
15GUMMADI VIKASPCB Design Workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
16GUMMALLA LAHARITech Samprathi 2K20 Paper Presentation NNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
17GUNDALA SURAJPCB Design Workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
18JAJULA YASHWANTH DATTAPCB Design Workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
19JALLIPALLI NIKHILAPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
20JETLA NIVEDH KUMARPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
21JOSYULA Krishna priyaPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
22JOSYULA Krishna priyaTech Samprathi 2K20 Paper Presentation NNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
23JOSYULA Krishna priyaC Wizard 2019 NNRGNNRG18th - 20th Oct 2019Partipation
24JETLA NIVEDH KUMARC Wizard 2019 NNRGNNRG18th - 20th Oct 2019Partipation
25KAMUJU SAI RAKESHC Wizard 2019 NNRGNNRG18th - 20th Oct 2019Partipation
26KAMUJU SAI RAKESHTech Samprathi 2K20 Paper Presentation NNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
27KAMUJU SAI RAKESHPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
28KALANGI BHARATH SAIPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
29KANNOJU ABHISHEKC Wizard 2019 NNRGNNRG18th -20th Oct 2019Partipation
30KANNOJU ABHISHEKTech Samprathi 2K20 Paper Presentation NNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
31KANNOJU ABHISHEKPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
32KANDURU SRI HARI PRIYATech Samprathi 2K20 Paper Presentation NNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
33KANDURU SRI HARI PRIYAPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
34KATARI TEJASWINITech Samprathi 2K20 Paper Presentation NNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
35KARNAlTI PRASHANTHIPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
36KODANDA NARESHPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
37KOMMINENI SANDEEPPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
38KONDE HARIPRIYAPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
39KOLLU KONDAL REDDYC Wizard 2019 NNRGNNRG18th - 20th Oct 2019Partipation
40KOLLU KONDAL REDDYTech Samprathi 2K20 Paper Presentation NNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
41KOLLU KONDAL REDDYTITA,ELECTION DUTY-2020 30th JUNE 2019Partipation
42BELLAMPALLY PRIYANKATech Samprathi 2K20 Paper Presentation NNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
43BELLAMPALLY PRIYANKAPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
44BELLAMPALLY PRIYANKAAkruthi 2K20 Mar13 Paper Presentation OU13th Mar 2020Partipation
45D SAI TEJAPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
46GANNERLA AKHILAPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
47KOLA LAXMI PRASANNAPCB design workshop ArmtronicsNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
48GANNERLA AKHILAAkruthi 2K20 Mar13 Paper Presentation OU13th Mar 2020Partipation
49KOLA LAXMI PRASANNAAkruthi 2K20 Mar13 Paper Presentation OU13 th Mar 2020Partipation
50GANNERLA AKHILATech Samprathi 2K20 Paper Presentation NNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
51KOLA LAXMI PRASANNATech Samprathi 2K20 Paper Presentation NNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
52L AVANTIKA Workshop on AI/MLBITS18th -20th Oct 2019Partipation
53L AVANTIKAPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
54L AVANTIKAMUNNNRG9th -11th Jan 2019Partipation
55L AVANTIKApaper presentationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
56L AVANTIKAposter presentation NNRG10th Jan 2020Partipation
57L AVANTIKAworkshop on artifical intelligenceNNRG7th - 8th Oct 2019Partipation
60LADDAF KAREEMquizNNRG3rd NOV 2019 Partipation
61LADDAF KAREEMpaper presentationNNRG28th & 29th NOV 2020Partipation
62LAKKIDIDODDI MOHAN REDDYpaper presentationNNRG28 & 29 NOV 2019Partipation
63LAKKIDIDODDI MOHAN REDDYPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
64MALI HARIKAPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
65MALI HARIKAMUNNNRG9th -11th jan 2019Partipation
66MARELLA NAGA LAKSHMI SINDHU PRIYAWorkshop on AI/MLBITS18th -20th Oct 2019Partipation
67MARELLA NAGA LAKSHMI SINDHU PRIYAPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
68MARELLA NAGA LAKSHMI SINDHU PRIYAMUNNNRG9th -11th Jan 2019Partipation
69MARELLA NAGA LAKSHMI SINDHU PRIYApaper presentationNNRG28th & 29th NOV 2020Partipation
70MUDEREDDY SAHIL REDDYPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
71MUDEREDDY SAHIL REDDYquizNNRG3rd NOV 2019Partipation
72MUDIGONDA V C B ROHITHquizHOLY MARY ENNG COLLEGE14th MAR 2020Partipation
73MUDIGONDA V C B ROHITHPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
74MUDIGONDA V C B ROHITHMUNNNRG9th to 11th Jan 2020Partipation
75MUDIGONDA V C B ROHITHTITANNRG30th JUNE 2019Partipation
76MUDUPU CHARITHAPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd-7th Jan 2020Partipation
77MUDUPU CHARITHAMUNNNRG9th to 11th Jan 2020Partipation
78MUDUPU CHARITHApaper presentationNNRG28th & 29th NOV' 2019Partipation
79PAPOLU RAMYA SRIPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
80PASUNOORI LAVANYAQUIZ ContestKITS1st June 2019Partipation
81PASUNOORI LAVANYAposter presentationsreenidhi institute of technology10thJan 2020Partipation
82PASUNOORI LAVANYAkabbadi NNRG25th Sep 2019Partipation
83PASUNOORI LAVANYAkho khoNNRG25th Sep 2019Partipation
84PEDDAGAOLLA YADAGIRIPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
85PEDDAGAOLLA YADAGIRIpaper presentationNNRG28th & 29th NOV 2020Partipation
86ROHIT BANGARUWorkshop on AI/MLBITS18th -20th Oct'2019Partipation
87ROHIT BANGARUPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
88S SOLOMON RAJpaper presentationNNRG28th & 29th NOV 2019Partipation
89SOMARAM SRIDHAR REDDYPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
90SRIDEVI MARREYPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
91SURAWI RACHANAPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
92SURAWI RACHANApaper presentationNNRG28th & 29th NOV 2020Partipation
93SURABHI NITHINPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
94THALAMALA KEERTHI SEKHARWorkshop on AI/MLBITS18th - 20th Oct 2019Partipation
95THALAMALA KEERTHI SEKHARPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
96THALAMALA KEERTHI SEKHARMUNNNRG9th to 11th Jan 2020Partipation
97THALAMALA KEERTHI SEKHARpaper presentationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
98THOTA AKHILApaper presentationNNRG28th & 29th NOV 2020Partipation
99THOTA AKHILAPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
100VEERABOMMA SAI NIKHILQUIZNNRG3rd NOV 2019Partipation
101VEERABOMMA SAI NIKHILpaper presentationNNRG28th & 29th NOV 2019 Partipation
102VEERABOMMA SAI NIKHILPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
103VEERABOMMA SAI NIKHILFOOTBALLvignana bharathi institute of technology18th & 19th MAR 2020Partipation
104G KOMALPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
105MADIREDDY VINITHApaper presentationNNRG28th & 29th NOV 2019 Partipation
106MADIREDDY VINITHAPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
107MADIREDDY VINITHAposter presentationNNRG28th & 29th NOV 2019Partipation
108MATTAPALLI MADHURIpaper presentationNNRG28th & 29th NOV 2019Partipation
109MATTAPALLI MADHURIPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
110MUDRABOINA SINDHUpaper presentationou13th & 14th MAR 2020Partipation
111MUDRABOINA SINDHUPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
112RACHAMALLA SRAVANTHIpaper presentationou13th & 14th MAR 2020Partipation
113RACHAMALLA SRAVANTHIPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
114VEERABOMMA SAI NIKHILQUIZNNRG3rd NOV 2019Partipation
115VEERABOMMA SAI NIKHILPCB design & fabricationNNRG3rd - 7th Jan 2020Partipation
116SRIPATHI KRUPA SHEKARTASKSANSKRIT GROUP OF INSTITUTIONSJan-Feb 2k20Partipation
117SRIPATHI KRUPA SHEKARMAHINDRA PRIDE CLASSROOMSANSKRIT GROUP OF INSTITUTIONSFeb 2k20Partipation
118A PRAVALIKApaper presentationNNRG29th Feb 2020Partipation
119A PRAVALIKAQuiz on fundamentals of EceRamakrishna college of technology31st May 2020Partipation
120AENUGU KEERTHI REDDYpaper presentationNNRG29th Feb 2020Partipation
121AENUGU KEERTHI REDDYIdeathonNNRG29th Feb 2020Partipation
122AENUGU KEERTHI REDDYQuiz on fundamentals of analog electronicskakatiya institute of technology and science1st June 2020Partipation
123AENUGU KEERTHI REDDYQuiz on marathon-5saveetha engineering college5th June 2020Partipation
124AENUGU KEERTHI REDDYQuiz on fundamentals of ECEBaba ghulam shah badshah University4th June 2020Partipation
125AENUGU KEERTHI REDDYQuiz on big data systemsDepartment of computer science & IT,Kishtwar campus, University of jammu31st May 2020Partipation
126AENUGU KEERTHI REDDYQuiz on AI and RoboticsHoly Mary institute of technology and science1st June 2020Partipation
127AENUGU KEERTHI REDDYJava programming quizkakatiya institute of technology and science8th June 2020Partipation
128BALEBOINA RAJANIQUIZ On Fundamentals of AEKakatiya Institute of Technoloy and Science1st June 2020Partipation
129BITLA PREETHIpaper presentationNNRG29th Feb'2020Partipation
130BITLA PREETHIQuiz on big data systemsDepartment of computer science & IT,Kishtwar campus, University of Jammu31st May 2020Partipation
131BITLA PREETHIQuiz on Fundamentals ECEBaba ghulam shah badshah University4th June 2020Partipation
132BITLA PREETHIwebinar on VLSI designMaven silicon4th Mar 2020Partipation
133CHANDANA RAPARTHYQuiz on big data systemsDepartment of computer science & IT,Kishtwar campus, University of Jammu31st May 2020Partipation
134CHANDANA RAPARTHYQuiz on Fundamentals ECEBaba ghulam shah badshah University4th June 2020Partipation
135CHINTHALPELLI SREYApaper presentationNNRG29th Feb 2020Partipation
136CHINTHALPELLI SREYAQUIZ On Fundamentals of AEKakatiya Institute of Technoloy and Science1st June 2020Partipation
137CHINTHALPELLI SREYAQuiz on Fundamentals ECEBaba ghulam shah badshah University4th June 2020Partipation
138CHINTHALPELLI SREYAQuiz on AI and roboticsHoly Mary institute of technology and science1st June 2020Partipation
139CHINTHALPELLI SREYAQuiz on big data systemsDepartment of computer science & IT,Kishtwar campus, University of jammu31st May 2020Partipation
140E SHREYAQuiz on Fundamentals ECEBaba ghulam shah badshah University4th June 2020Partipation
141E SHREYAJava programming Quizsreyas institute of engineering and technology8th June 2020Partipation
142E SHREYAQuiz on Fundamentals of C programmingkamala institute of technology and science31st May 2020Partipation
143GAJENGI DHANUSH CHANDRAQUIZ On Fundamentals of AEKakatiya Institute of Technoloy and Science2nd June 2020Partipation
144GAJENGI DHANUSH CHANDRAJava programming Quizsreyas institute of engineering and technology8th June 2020Partipation
145GAJENGI DHANUSH CHANDRAQuiz on AI and roboticsHoly Mary institute of technology and science1st June 2020Partipation
146GAJENGI DHANUSH CHANDRAQuiz on big data systemsDepartment of computer science & IT,Kishtwar campus, University of jammu31st May 2020Partipation
147GAJENGI DHANUSH CHANDRAQuiz on Fundamentals ECEBaba ghulam shah badshah University4th June 2020Partipation
148JULAKANTI SHIRISHApaper presentationNNRG29th Feb 2020Partipation
149JULAKANTI SHIRISHAQuiz on big data systemsDepartment of computer science & IT,Kishtwar campus, University of jammu31st May 2020Partipation
150JULAKANTI SHIRISHAQUIZ On Fundamentals of AEKakatiya Institute of Technoloy and Science4th June 2020Partipation
151KALLU SRIHITHAJava programming Quizsreyas institute of engineering and technology8th June 2020Partipation
152KALLU SRIHITHAQuiz on big data systemsDepartment of computer science & IT,Kishtwar campus, University of jammu31st May 2020Partipation
153KALLU SRIHITHAQUIZ On Fundamentals of AEKakatiya Institute of Technoloy and Science1st June 2020Partipation
154KOMATISHETTY MOUNIKAQUIZ On Fundamentals of AEKakatiya Institute of Technoloy and Science1st June 2020Partipation
155KOMATISHETTY MOUNIKAIdeathonNNRG29th Feb 2020Partipation
156KOMMIDI SAI CHANDRIKAIdeathonNNRG29th Feb 2020Partipation
157KOMMIDI SAI CHANDRIKAQuiz on cyber securityK.S.R college of Arts and science for women9th May 2020Partipation
158KOMMIDI SAI CHANDRIKAQuiz on HTML programA.V.C college of engineering14th May 2020Partipation
159KOMMIDI SAI CHANDRIKAQuiz on Fundamentals of Analog ElectronicsHoly Mary institute of technology and science1st June 2020Partipation
160KOMMIDI SAI CHANDRIKAsports bout( throwball)Anurag group of institutions10th Jan 2020Partipation
161KOSHIKA SADHANApaper presentationNNRG29th Feb 2020Partipation
162KOSHIKA SADHANAQUIZ On Fundamentals of AEKakatiya Institute of Technoloy and Science1st June 2020Partipation
163LAKUNTLA LAVANYApaper presentationNNRG29th Feb 2020Partipation
164MANGALARAPU MOUNIKApaper presentationNNRG29th Feb 2020Partipation
165MANGALARAPU MOUNIKAQuiz on Fundamentals of Analog ElectronicsHoly Mary institute of technology and science31st May 2020Partipation
166MANGALARAPU MOUNIKAQuiz on Fundamental of C programmingkamala institute of technology and science31st May 2020Partipation
167MEDICHALAM ESHWARElection dutyAurora group of institutions22nd Jan 2020Partipation
168MEESALA NITHIN TEJAQuiz on Fundamentals of Analog ElectronicsHoly Mary institute of technology and science31st May 2020Partipation
169MEESALA NITHIN TEJAquiz on Analog ElectronicsRama Krishnan college of Technology31st May 2020Partipation
170NALLA PRANAY REDDYShort filmNNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
171NALLA PRANAY REDDYFootBallNNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
172PENKE SUJITHApaper presentationNNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
173RATHOD DEEPIKAShort filmNNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
174RATHOD DEEPIKAworkshop on artificial intelligenceNNRG29th Feb 2020Partipation
175RONGALA ALIVELUpaper presentationNNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
176MANGA SAI BHARATHIcodethonNNRG12th Mar 2020Partipation
177RONGALA ALIVELUpaper presentationNNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
178MANGA SAI BHARATHINNR MODEL UNITED NATIONSNNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
179SARIKA MADUGULANNR MODEL UNITED NATIONSNNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
180SHAIK FAISAL FAHADShort filmNNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
181SHAIK NADEEM SAMEERworkshop on ethical hackingIIT-hyderabad29th Sep 2019Partipation
182SHAIK NADEEM SAMEERShort filmNNRG28th Feb 2020Partipation
183SHAIK NADEEM SAMEERcodethonNNRG12th Mar 2020Partipation

Conference Presentations


S.NoName of the studentName of the ProgramHost InstitutionDate(s)Prize Details
1S. Suchith ReddyEMBLAZON'19(Paper Presentation)JNTU-jagtial2-3 Apr 20193rd Prize
2Adepu Sam CleopasRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
3Akkati SushmaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
4Banala BhavaniRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
5Barisetti SrilathaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
6Bethala MamathaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
7Bodhanapu Sushma ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
8Bollu Laxmi Revathi YadavRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
9Bonagiri SahithiRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
10Butti Charan RajRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
11Chalamalla ShravyaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
12Chelukala AnushaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
13D Nikhitha RAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
14Dasa Siri DeepikaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
15Deshetti RavaliRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
16E VarshaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
17Gattoji KarthikRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
18Gudala Sai RamyaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
19Gujjula SahithiRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
20Guntuka Siri ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
21J LakshmiprasannaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
22Julakanti VasaviRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
23Juttukonda RajyasriRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
24K SaathwickRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
25Kadaboina HarikaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
26Kandadi PoojaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
27Kandukuri SwathiRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
28Karra Moulika ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
29Karra Sai ChanduRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
30Kashaboyina ShirishaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
31Kathoju PranushaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
32Kavirat Renuka Akhila DixithRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
33Kaza YamynieRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
34Kondeti YogithaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
35Kontham Ruchitha ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
36Kukkala VenkatavijayadurgaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
37Lajineni NikhilRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
38M P Tejaswi RAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
39Madaraboina VinodRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
40Mahavadi N V S Ananda SastryRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
41Malparaju Vinay KumarRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
42Mamilla Sai Nikhil ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
43Manda Sirisha ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
44Mareddy Sree Ram ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
45Matta Sai NithishRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
46Medaboina PreethiRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
47Medishetty Sravanthi KumariRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
48Movva PrathyushaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
49Movva PriyankaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
50Munnuru AkhilRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
51Nagampet Akhil ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
52Nalmachu AnirudhRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
53Pabba Nithin KumarRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
54Pakkir Sai PoojaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
55Pila NavaneethaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
56Pocham Sandhya RAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
57Ponaganti Bharathi BhavaniRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
58Ponnam KarthikRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
59Pujari DivyaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
60Sabbu Sneha ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
61Salomi Glory Tani BodraRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
62Sampangi SowmyaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
63Sathu DepkaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
64Sathuluri Sushma SreethiRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
65Seetha Hrudayprasanna KumarRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
66Talakanti AnkithaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
67Thadakamalla Uday KumarRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
68Vanaganti Vijay KrishnaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
69Vangala Sainath RAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
70Vankudoth PrashanthRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
71Varakali Pavan KuamrRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
72Vemula Harsha VardhanRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
73Amreen FathimaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
74Dende MaheshwariRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
75Gatla JayanthreddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
76Karingu SwathiRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
77Kolan Vikram ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
78P SailajaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
79Sunkoju IndrajaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
80Yenamala Ankamma RaoRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation

Internships

S.NOROLL NUMBER NAME OF THE STUDENTNAME OF THE ORGANIZATION
1 167Z1A0402 ADEPU BANDHAVI ADVANCE ROBOTIC RESEARCH ORGANIZATION
2 167Z1A0404 AEDEBOINA SUNNYHITH ADVANCE ROBOTIC RESEARCH ORGANIZATION
3 167Z1A0405 ALLAPURAM BHARADHWAJ REDDY WIFI TECHNO
4 167Z1A0406 ANNAVARAPU VARSHITH ADVANCE ROBOTIC RESEARCH ORGANIZATION
5 167Z1A0407 ANNEM NAVYA ECIL
6 167Z1A0408 ARUMILLI YAMINI ECIL
7 167Z1A0410 B KEERTHANA ECIL
8 167Z1A0411 BANDHARAPU SAIKUMAR GOUD WIFI TECHNO
9 167Z1A0413 BOLLU BHARGAV ECIL
10 167Z1A0414 BOMMAGANI MAHESH INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
11 167Z1A0417 D VAMSI KRISHNA WIFI TECHNO
12 167Z1A0418 DAMMAGOUNI SAIKRISHNA WIFI TECHNO
13 167Z1A0419 DARAVASTU VAMSHI KRISHNA WIFI TECHNO
14 167Z1A0420 DASARI RAMESH GARI PRIYANKA ECIL
15 167Z1A0422 DUBBAKA SONY INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
16 167Z1A0423 G SRAVYA ECIL
17 167Z1A0424 GANGAPURAM DINESH KUMAR INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
18 167Z1A0425 GANGONI SRI DATHASAI INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
19 167Z1A0426 GANNAPU REDDY LAHARI ECIL
20 167Z1A0427 GINNARAPU VAMSHI VARDHAN RAO NSIC
21 167Z1A0428 GORRE RAMANI INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
22 167Z1A0429 GUDA SRIVIDYA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
23 167Z1A0431 K AKHILKUMAR WIFI TECHNO
24 167Z1A0432 KAITHALAPURAM RAVIKANTH NSIC
25 167Z1A0433 KAMA MANISHA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
26 167Z1A0434 KANAGALA SAI TEJA ECIL
27 167Z1A0435 KANDAY HARITHA ECIL
28 167Z1A0436 KARANGULA KARTHIK REDDY NSIC
29 167Z1A0438 KASARLA VIKRAM MANOHAR REDDY ECIL
30 167Z1A0439 KOLA SAI KUMAR WIFI TECHNO
31 167Z1A0440 KOMIRISETTY LAKSHMI PRASANNA ECIL
32 167Z1A0441 KOMMINENI NAVYA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
33 167Z1A0442 KOMPELLY JAYANTH NSIC
34 167Z1A0443 KOWKUTLA VINEETHA REDDY ECIL
35 167Z1A0444 KUNOORU PRIYANKA ECIL
36 167Z1A0445 KUPPANNAN GANESH NSIC
37 167Z1A0446 MACHHA SAI KUMAR WIFI TECHNO
38 167Z1A0447 MANCHALA SAI KUMAR DYNASOFT ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
39 167Z1A0448 MANDA AKHILA ECIL
40 167Z1A0450 MANTHRI PRASHANTH WIFI TECHNO
41 167Z1A0451 MD MAHAMOOD INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
42 167Z1A0452 MEKALA ROHAN KUMAR INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
43 167Z1A0453 MUNGI KRISHNA KUMAR ECIL
44 167Z1A0454 NADAPA PRANAY REDDY INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
45 167Z1A0455 NAGELLY ASHWINI ADVANCE ROBOTIC RESEARCH ORGANIZATION
46 167Z1A0456 NEKKANTI ANVESH INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
47 167Z1A0457 NIMANAGOTI PRIYA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
48 167Z1A0458 PATHOORI ARAVIND REDDY ECIL
49 167Z1A0459 PIDIKITI SCYARUNYA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
50 167Z1A0460 PONAGANDLA UMAMAHESHWAR REDDY INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
51 167Z1A0461 POTTABATHINI SRIKANTH ECIL
52 167Z1A0462 PRATHIPATI SAI ANUSHA PANTECH PVT.LTD
53 167Z1A0463 PULIGILLA PRASANNA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
54 167Z1A0465 RANABOTHU VINEELA DRDO
55 167Z1A0466 RAVEENA PANDEY INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
56 167Z1A0467 RAVULA SANDEEP PANTECH PVT.LTD
57 167Z1A0468 RAYUDU HEMANTH KUMAR PANTECH PVT.LTD
58 167Z1A0469 REGU BEERESH KUMAR JEEVANOPADHI.COM
59 167Z1A0470 S BHAGAVATHI DRDO
60 167Z1A0471 S RAJESHWARI INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
61 167Z1A0473 SAMALA SRIVAISHNAVI DRDO
62 167Z1A0474 SHAVVA DIVYA ADVANCED TRINING INSTITUTE FOR ELECTRONICS AND PROCESS INSTRUMENTATION
63 167Z1A0475 SHIVUNI SRIVIDYA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
64 167Z1A0476 SHREYA GIR ECIL
65 167Z1A0477 SIDDHANTAM SWETHA ECIL
66 167Z1A0478 SINDHE VIDYA ADVANCED TRINING INSTITUTE FOR ELECTRONICS AND PROCESS INSTRUMENTATION
67 167Z1A0479 SINGIREDDY SUCHITH REDDY MANAC INFOTECH
68 167Z1A0480 SOGI DEEPIKA MANAC INFOTECH
69 167Z1A0481 SURAM ABHISHEK ADVANCED TRINING INSTITUTE FOR ELECTRONICS AND PROCESS INSTRUMENTATION
70 167Z1A0482 SURINENI SAHITHI ADVANCED TRINING INSTITUTE FOR ELECTRONICS AND PROCESS INSTRUMENTATION
71 167Z1A0483 TATA NAGA KAVYA INTERNSHALA trainings
72 167Z1A0484 THAKUR DAMINI SINGH DRDO
73 167Z1A0487 V V NIKHILA CHANDRA KUMARI ADVANCED TRINING INSTITUTE FOR ELECTRONICS AND PROCESS INSTRUMENTATION
74 167Z1A0488 VANGETI AAKANKSHA ADVANCED TRINING INSTITUTE FOR ELECTRONICS AND PROCESS INSTRUMENTATION
75 167Z1A0489 VEERLA SNAYAN KUMAR ADVANCED TRINING INSTITUTE FOR ELECTRONICS AND PROCESS INSTRUMENTATION
76 167Z1A0490 VEERLA SRAVANI ECIL
77 167Z1A0491 VELDURTHI SHRUTHI ADVANCE ROBOTIC RESEARCH ORGANIZATION
78 167Z1A0492 VELURI YAMINI SARASWATHI SAI MOHAN ECIL
79 167Z1A0493 VINEETH REDDY KAMIDI ADVANCE ROBOTIC RESEARCH ORGANIZATION
80 167Z1A0494 VISUKA BHANUPRAKASH REDDY ECIL
81 167Z1A0495 VUSKE NIKITHA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
82 167Z1A0496 YASOJU KARTHIK ADVANCE ROBOTIC RESEARCH ORGANIZATION
83 167Z1A0497 YENUGU SAMPATH REDDY ADVANCED TRINING INSTITUTE FOR ELECTRONICS AND PROCESS INSTRUMENTATION
84 177Z5A0401 ASHWINI THUMMALA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
85 177Z5A0402 NAKKINA NEERAJA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
86 177Z1A0402 A.KEERTHI REDDY DRDO
87 177Z1A0410 B.PREETHI DRDO
88 177Z1A0415 C CHITRALEKHA DRDO
89 177Z1A0418 D SRILEKHA DRDO
90 177Z1A0419 E.SHREYA DRDO
91 177Z1A0427 G DHEERAJ REDDY DRDO
92 177Z1A0424 G.VARSHA DRDO
93 177Z1A0433 J.SIRISHA REDDY DRDO
94 177Z1A0435 K.TEJA SRI ECIL
95 177Z1A0437 K.PRANITHA ECIL
96 177Z1A0446 K.ANUJA ECIL
97 177Z1A0465 M.MANISHA DRDO
98 177Z1A0469 N.PRANAY REDDY DRDO
99 177Z1A0487 R.A S BHARATHI DRDO
100 177Z1A0488 S SAI CHAITHANYA DRDO
101 177Z1A04A0 S SREYAS DRDO
102 177Z1A04A9 V.KRISHNA PALANI DRDO
103 187Z5A0402 C SHRAVAN KUMAR DRDO
104 187Z5A0406 V.DEEKSHITHA DRDO
105 177Z5A0402 NAKKINA NEERAJA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
106 177Z1A0401 A PRAVALIKA DRDO
107 177Z1A0402 AENUGU KEERTHI REDDY DRDO
108 177Z1A0404 AREPALLI GUNASHEKAR DRDO
109 177Z1A0406 BALEBOINA RAJANI DRDO
110 177Z1A0407 BALUSA SANTHOSHI DRDO
111 177Z1A0408 BATHULA SHIVA KRISHNA DRDO
112 177Z1A0409 BHAIRI HRUDHAY RANJAN DRDO
113 177Z1A0410 BITLA PREETHI DRDO
114 177Z1A0411 BOBBILI LASYA ECIL
115 177Z1A0412 BURLE ARAVIND ECIL
116 177Z1A0413 CHANDANA RAPARTHY ECIL
117 177Z1A0414 CHINTHALPELLI SREYA DRDO
118 177Z1A0415 CHITARIKAL CHITRA LEKHA DRDO
119 177Z1A0416 D VIVEK VARMA DRDO
120 177Z1A0417 DARLA JAAHNAVI DRDO
121 177Z1A0418 DURGAM SRILEKHA DRDO
122 177Z1A0419 E SHREYA DRDO
123 177Z1A0420 EDIGI NAVEEN KUMAR GOUD DRDO
124 177Z1A0421 GADDAMIDI VARUN DRDO
125 177Z1A0422 GAJENGI DHANUSH CHANDRA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
126 177Z1A0423 GANDLA AKHILESH INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
127 177Z1A0424 GANJILENKA VARSHA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
128 177Z1A0425 GOUNI AKANSHA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
129 177Z1A0426 GUBBALA ARCHANA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
130 177Z1A0427 GUDIPALLY MYTHRY DHEERAJ REDDY INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
131 177Z1A0428 GUDUR KIRAN KUMAR REDDY INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
132 177Z1A0430 ISUKAPALLI JEEVAN REDDY INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
133 177Z1A0431 J JHANSI INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
134 177Z1A0432 JATOTHU KALYAN INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
135 177Z1A0433 JULAKANTI SHIRISHA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
136 177Z1A0434 K TEJA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
137 177Z1A0435 KAKKERLA TEJA SRI INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
138 177Z1A0436 KALLU SRIHITHA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
139 177Z1A0437 KANCHANAKUNTLA PRANITHA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
140 177Z1A0438 KANDULA HARITHA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
141 177Z1A0439 KASARLA RAKESH INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
142 177Z1A0440 KATTEKOLA SAI VANDANA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
143 177Z1A0441 KOLISETTY ADITHYA PRASAD INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
144 177Z1A0442 KOMATISHETTY MOUNIKA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
145 177Z1A0443 KOMMIDI SAI CHANDRIKA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
146 177Z1A0445 KOSHIKA SADHANA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
147 177Z1A0446 KOTHA ANUJA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
148 177Z1A0447 KOTHA SRAVAN KUMAR INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
149 177Z1A0448 KOTRA ANUSHA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
150 177Z1A0449 KOTTAM SAI TEJA REDDY INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
151 177Z1A0450 KUNTALA SRI CHARAN INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
152 177Z1A0451 KURELLA SAI TEJA INVENTIVE CORE INTEGRATIONS
153 177Z1A0452 LAKUNTLA LAVANYA WIFI TECHNO
154 177Z1A0453 M YASHWANTH WIFI TECHNO
155 177Z1A0454 MADDUKURI SAI BALAJI WIFI TECHNO
156 177Z1A0455 MADHU BABU DEVISRI WIFI TECHNO
157 177Z1A0456 MANGALARAPU MOUNIKA WIFI TECHNO
158 177Z1A0458 MATTA HARSHITH WIFI TECHNO
159 177Z1A0459 MEDICHALAM ESHWAR WIFI TECHNO
160 177Z1A0460 MEESALA NITHIN TEJA WIFI TECHNO
161 177Z1A0461 MEGAVATH PAVAN WIFI TECHNO
162 177Z1A0463 MIYAPURAM SRINIVAS WIFI TECHNO
163 177Z1A0464 MUDUGULLA NIHARIKA WIFI TECHNO
164 177Z1A0465 MUKKU MANISHA WIFI TECHNO
165 177Z1A0466 MUNUKUNTLA SUPRIYA WIFI TECHNO
166 177Z1A0467 N REVATHI WIFI TECHNO
167 177Z1A0468 NAGIDI LASYAPRIYA WIFI TECHNO
168 177Z1A0469 NALLA PRANAY REDDY WIFI TECHNO
169 177Z1A0470 NANDIMANDALAM MOURYA TEJA WIFI TECHNO
170 177Z1A0471 NEELAM SANDHYA WIFI TECHNO
171 177Z1A0472 NIKHIL SANGISHETTY WIFI TECHNO
172 177Z1A0473 NISHITA SUNERHA WIFI TECHNO
173 177Z1A0474 PAILLA SWETHA WIFI TECHNO
174 177Z1A0475 PALDA HIMAJA WIFI TECHNO
175 177Z1A0476 PANTHANGI VINOD KUMAR WIFI TECHNO
176 177Z1A0477 PENKE SUJITHA WIFI TECHNO
177 177Z1A0478 PITTA PRAKSHA WIFI TECHNO
178 177Z1A0479 POTULA ARUN KUMAR WIFI TECHNO
179 177Z1A0480 PUJARI PALLAVI WIFI TECHNO
180 177Z1A0481 PULSANI MANISHA REDDY WIFI TECHNO
181 177Z1A0482 PULUGAM KARTHIK WIFI TECHNO
182 177Z1A0484 RAMESH A WIFI TECHNO
183 177Z1A0485 RATHOD DEEPIKA WIFI TECHNO
184 177Z1A0486 RONDLA SAI CHARITHA WIFI TECHNO
185 177Z1A0487 RONGALA ALIVELU MANGA SAI BHARATHI ECIL
186 177Z1A0488 SADHULA SAI CHAITHANYA ECIL
187 177Z1A0491 SANGATI NAVYA ECIL
188 177Z1A0492 SARIKA MADUGULA ECIL
189 177Z1A0493 SEELAM MOUNATH GOUD ECIL
190 177Z1A0494 SHAIK FAISAL FAHAD ECIL
191 177Z1A0495 SHAIK NADEEM SAMEER ECIL
192 177Z1A0498 SINGANABOINA BHAVANI ECIL
193 177Z1A0499 SRAVANI RAVIRALA ECIL
194 177Z1A04A0 SREYAS SUBRAMANIYAM ECIL
195 177Z1A04A1 SRIDHARA SAI KAUSHIK ECIL
196 177Z1A04A2 TAMMIREDDY BHARGAV RAJA ECIL
197 177Z1A04A3 TEEGA SRIVANI MUDIRAJ ECIL
198 177Z1A04A4 TERA HARIKA REDDY ECIL
199 177Z1A04A5 TIRAMDAS MAHENDAR ECIL
200 177Z1A04A6 UDUGULA PAVAN KALYAN ECIL
201 177Z1A04A7 UDUMULA MANOJ REDDY WIFI TECHNO
202 177Z1A04A8 VANGALA RAMESH WIFI TECHNO
203 177Z1A04A9 VELDANDI KRISHNA PALANI WIFI TECHNO
204 177Z1A04B0 VEMULA RAMYA WIFI TECHNO
205 177Z1A04B1 YALLAMELLI SURYANARAYANA WIFI TECHNO
206 177Z1A04B2 JAJULA SAI SNEHA WIFI TECHNO
207 187Z5A0401 BOLLAM PRASHANTH WIFI TECHNO
208 187Z5A0402 CHALLA SHRAVAN KUMAR WIFI TECHNO
209 187Z5A0403 GOLLA PAVITHRA WIFI TECHNO
210 187Z5A0405 MALKAPETA BHARATH GOUD WIFI TECHNO
211 187Z5A0406 VUNGARALA DEEKSHITHA WIFI TECHNO
212 157Z1A0426 D R NITESH KUMAR WIFI TECHNO
213 157Z1A0427 DHANDU RANJITH KUMAR WIFI TECHNO
214 157Z1A0428 DASA SIRI DEEPIKA WIFI TECHNO
215 157Z1A0430 DESHETTI RAVALI WIFI TECHNO
216 157Z1A0431 DUNDIGALA HARSHINI WIFI TECHNO
217 157Z1A0432 E VARSHA WIFI TECHNO
218 157Z1A0434 GADDA PRATHYUSHA WIFI TECHNO
219 157Z1A0435 GATTOJI KARTHIK WIFI TECHNO
220 157Z1A0436 GOGULA MAMATHA SMART BRIDGE TECHNOLOGIES
221 157Z1A0437 GUDALA SAI RAMYA SMART BRIDGE TECHNOLOGIES
222 157Z1A0438 GUJJULA SAHITHI SMART BRIDGE TECHNOLOGIES
223 157Z1A0439 GUNTUKA SIRI REDDY SMART BRIDGE TECHNOLOGIES
224 157Z1A0441 J LAKSHMIPRASANNA SMART BRIDGE TECHNOLOGIES
225 157Z1A0442 JULAKANTI VASAVI SMART BRIDGE TECHNOLOGIES
226 157Z1A0443 JUTTUKONDA RAJYASRI SMART BRIDGE TECHNOLOGIES
227 157Z1A0444 JUZHALA RAO HANUMANAGA HARSHINI PRANITHA SMART BRIDGE TECHNOLOGIES
228 157Z1A0445 K SAATHWICK SMART BRIDGE TECHNOLOGIES

Co-curricular and Extra Curricular Activities


S.No Name of the Student Name of the Event Name of Host Institution Date(s) Prize details
1M. Sirisha ReddyTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 20191st Prize
2P. Sai AnushaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 20193rd Prize
3V. ShruthiTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 20193rd Prize
4Battini Sri PoojithaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
5Challa ManishaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
6Dundigala Harshini Tech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
7Gadda PrathyushaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
8Gogula MamathaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
9Juzhala Rao Hanumanaga Harshini PranithaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
10Rasoju SowmyaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
11S Vishal KeshavTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
12Thudam RajuTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
13Adepu BandhaviTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
14Dubbaka SonyTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
15Gorre RamaniTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
16Kommineni NavyaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
17Md MahamoodTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
18Pottabathini SrikanthTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
19Ranabothu VineelaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
20Raveena PandeyTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
21Samala SrivaishnaviTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
22Shavva DivyaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
23Shivuni SrividyaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
24Singireddy Suchith ReddyTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
25Surineni SahithiTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
26Tata Naga KavyaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
27V V Nikhila Chandra KumariTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
28Nakkina NeerajaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
29Bhairi Hrudhay RanjanTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
30Bitla PreethiTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
31Burle AravindTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
32Julakanti ShirishaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
33Kakkerla Teja SriTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
34Kanchanakuntla PranithaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
35Kattekola Sai VandanaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
36Kotha AnujaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
37Dr.PriyankaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
38KeerthanaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
39S.DivyaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
40S.RajeshwariTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
41T.Naga KavyaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
42N.AnveshTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
43S.BhagavathiTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
44S.SwethaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
45B.PreethiTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
46J.ShirishaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
47M.MounikaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
48SreevaniTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
49RameshTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
50SarikaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
51G.LahariTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
52G.AkankshaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
53Mythri DeerajTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
54HarshiniTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
55K.TejaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
56K.VineethTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
57AkhilaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
58AnushaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
59HarithaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
60Sreya GirTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
61K.MounikaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
62K.Sai ChandrikaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
63E.ShreyaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
64LavanyaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
65R.ChandanaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
66A.KeerthiTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
67G.VarshaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
68C T ChiralekaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
69RajaniTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
70SravaniTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
71S SowmyaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
72SreyaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
73SanthoshiTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation

Internships

S.NOROLL NUMBER NAME OF THE STUDENTNAME OF THE ORGANIZATION
1 147Z1A0401 ANUGU NEESHMA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
2 147Z1A0402 BITLA MOUNIKA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
3 147Z1A0403 BOOSANI MANASA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
4 147Z1A0404 BYNDLA SWATHI SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
5 147Z1A0405 ESSAMPELLI RANADEEP SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
6 147Z1A0408 NAGAPURI VINAY KUMAR SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
7 147Z1A0409 NALLA SNEHA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
8 147Z1A0411 PULI DEVENDER GOUD SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
9 157Z5A0401 KOOTHATI SWAPNA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
10 157Z5A0402 RACHAKONDA SRIKANTH SMARTBRIDGE Technologies

Co-curricular and Extra Curricular Activities


S.No Name of the student Name of the Program Host Institution Date(s) Prize Details
1 T.Ashwini Technothsav TKR 19-20 Jan-2018 Participation
2 S.Sowmya Technothsav TKR 19-20 Jan-2018 Participation
3 P.Tejaswi Technothsav TKR 19-20 Jan-2018 Participation
4 R.Sowmya Technothsav TKR 19-20 Jan-2018 Participation
5 S.Sowmya Paper presentation MEGA & OMEGA 10-11 Jan-2018 Participation
6 K.Poojasri Paper presentation MEGA & OMEGA 10-11 Jan-2018 Participation
7 N.Neeraja Poster Presentation MEGA & OMEGA 10-11 Jan-2018 Participation
8 T.Ashwini Poster Presentation MEGA & OMEGA 10-11 Jan-2018 2nd Prize
9 S.Deepika Poster Presentation MEGA & OMEGA 10-11 Jan-2018 2nd Prize
10 T.Damini Singh Poster Presentation MEGA & OMEGA 10-11 Jan-2018 Participation
11 N.Sneha Tech samprathi 2018 NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Volunteer
12 A.Shiva Sai Tech Samprathi 2018 (Short Film) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
13 Sam Cleopas Tech Samprathi2018 (Short Film) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
14 B.Sahithi Tech Samprathi2018 (Paper presentation) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
15 D.Ranjith Kumar Tech Samprathi2018 (Short Film) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
16 B.LakshmiRevathi Tech Samprathi2018 NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Volunteer
17 JRHN Harshini Pranitha Tech Samprathi2018 (Paper presentation) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
18 M.Sirisha Reddy Tech Samprathi2018 (Paper presentation) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 2nd Prize
19 P.Sai Pooja Tech Samprathi2018 NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Volunteer
20 Sam Cleopas Sprotsbout-2K17 (Football) Anurag 5-6 Jan 2018 Participation
21 A.Abhi Shaker Tech Samprathi2018 (Short Film) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
22 K.Sai Chandu Reddy Tech Samprathi2018 (Short Film) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
23 K.Harika Tech Samprathi2018 NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Volunteer
24 M.Akhila Tech Samprathi2018 (Caricature) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 2nd Prize
25 K.Laxmi Prassanna Tech Samprathi2018 (Paper presentation) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 2nd Prize
26 S.Deepika Tech Samprathi2018 (Poster presentation) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
27 J.Ashwini Tech Samprathi2018 (Poster presentation) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
28 K.Vikram Reddy Tech Fest ( Bajaj Hackathon 2017) IIT Bombay 29-30 Dec 2018 Appreciation
29 A.Shivasai TITA JNTUH 30-Dec-18 Appreciation
30 B.Sri Poojitha TITA JNTUH 30-Dec-18 Appreciation
31 Sam Cleopas TITA JNTUH 30-Dec-18 Appreciation
32 A.Shiva Sai E-Hack SYTECH Labs 8-Oct-17 Participation
33 D.Ranjith Kumar E-Hack SYTECH Labs 8-Oct-17 Participation
34 Sreya Gir Paper presentation NIT warangal Oct-17 Participation
35 Sam Cleopas Football (IV TS Eng.Col Tournament) CMR 22-24 Sep-2017 Participation
36 Sai Nikhil Reddy Paper presentation SNIST 11-16 Sep-2017 Ist Prize
37 A.Shiva Sai 3D Printing Competiton NRC 4-5 Sep 2017 Participation
38 Sam Cleopas Basket Ball BIET 15-19 Aug-2017 Participation
39 Anusha Intensive Gate Work shop Gateforum 30-Jul-17 Participation
40 Swathi Intensive Gate Work shop Gateforum 30-Jul-17 Participation
41 N.Sneha TITA Hyderabad 2-Jul-17 Participation
42 A.Shiva Sai TITA Hyderabad 2-Jul-17 Participation
43 B.Sai Ram Reddy TITA Hyderabad 2-Jul-17 Participation
44 B.Mounika TITA Hyderabad 2-Jul-17 Participation
45 B.Sripoojitha TITA Hyderabad 2-Jul-17 Participation
46 B.Bhavani TITA Hyderabad 2-Jul-17 Participation
47 N.Sneha Digithon Hyderabad Jul-17 Appreciation
48 B.sairam redy Digithon Hyderabad Jul-17 Appreciation
49 Sam Cleopas Digithon Hyderabad Jul-17 Appreciation
50 B.Mounika Open House 2K17 VNR Jul-17 Appreciation
51 N.Sneha Open House 2K17 VNR Jul-17 Appreciation

Internships

S.NOROLL NUMBER NAME OF THE STUDENTNAME OF THE ORGANIZATION
1 137Z1A0401 A TEJASHWINI Dygital Lync
2 137Z1A0404 ADURI NAVYA Dygital Lync
3 137Z1A0405 ALLMLA VENUGOPAL YADAV Dygital Lync
4 137Z1A0406 BADDAM SAI KIRAN REDDY Dygital Lync
5 137Z1A0408 B. Rohith Dygital Lync
6 137Z1A0410 B. SNEHA Dygital Lync
7 137Z1A0414 CH. ARCHANA Dygital Lync
8 137Z1A0415 CH. VAMSHI KRISHNA Dygital Lync
9 137Z1A0421 D. V. DIVYA Dygital Lync
10 137Z1A0423 D. LAXMI BHAVANI Dygital Lync
11 137Z1A0424 D. RAMYA LAXMI Dygital Lync
12 137Z1A0429 G. RAMYA TEJA Dygital Lync
13 137Z1A0431 G. BHANU PRAKASH Dygital Lync
14 137Z1A0434 I. JAYANTH CHOWDARY Dygital Lync
15 137Z1A0443 K. SRIKANTH Dygital Lync
16 137Z1A0447 K. CHAITHANYA KRISHNA Dygital Lync
17 137Z1A0451 L. SAI MANASA Dygital Lync
18 137Z1A0452 K. SRAVANIGOUD Dygital Lync
19 137Z1A0454 M. AKHIL Dygital Lync
20 137Z1A0458 M.G. HARIKA Dygital Lync
21 137Z1A0461 RAVI TEJA Dygital Lync
22 137Z1A0463 PUNEETH Dygital Lync
23 137Z1A0468 NIKHIL REDDY Dygital Lync
24 137Z1A0479 MANASA Dygital Lync
25 137Z1A0480 AKSHAY KUMAR Dygital Lync
26 137Z1A0492 T. SARITHA Dygital Lync
27 137Z1A0494 V. MONIKA Dygital Lync
28 137Z1A0497 AKSHITHA Dygital Lync
29 137Z1A0498 VINEET Dygital Lync
30 147Z5A0401 B. SARITHA Dygital Lync
31 137Z1A04A0 ASHOK Dygital Lync
32 137Z1A04A2 SAI KAVYA Dygital Lync
33 137Z1A0402 A. JEEVAN EAIESB
34 137Z1A0404 A. NAVYA EAIESB
35 137Z1A0413 B. CHANDU KISHORE RAJU EAIESB
36 137Z1A0411 B. NIKHITHA EAIESB
37 137Z1A0419 CH. VAMSHI EAIESB
38 137Z1A0426 DOMMATA SRAVANI EAIESB
39 137Z1A0428 G.ADITYA VARDHAN EAIESB
40 137Z1A0436 J. KAVYA SREE EAIESB
41 137Z1A0439 J. URMILA EAIESB
42 137Z1A0441 K. NAVEEN REDDY EAIESB
43 137Z1A0444 KARNATI LAVANYA EAIESB
44 137Z1A0445 K. SRIKANTH EAIESB
45 137Z1A0451 L. SAI MANASA EAIESB
46 137Z1A0453 M. SAI KRISHAN EAIESB
47 137Z1A0456 M. SAI CHARAN EAIESB
48 137Z1A0467 P. DINESH REDDY EAIESB
49 137Z1A0469 P. VENKAT PRASAD EAIESB
50 137Z1A0470 P. RAKESH EAIESB
51 137Z1A0474 P. SAI TEJA EAIESB
52 137Z1A0478 R.VENKATESHWAR RAO EAIESB
53 137Z1A0483 S. SHILPA EAIESB
54 137Z1A0485 PAVAN KUMAR EAIESB
55 137Z1A0491 T. SHASHANK EAIESB
56 137Z1A0493 V. MADHAVA REDDY EAIESB
57 137Z1A0496 VEDATI USHASWINI EAIESB
58 137Z1A04A3 Y. INDIRA PRIYADARSHINI EAIESB
59 137Z1A0407 BADDAM SAINATH REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
60 137Z1A0409 BODA VENKANNA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
61 137Z1A0412 B. VIGNESH SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
62 137Z1A0417 CHINTHI REDDY SHASHI KUMAR REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
63 137Z1A0418 CHIRALA YOGESH BHAVANI SHANKAR SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
64 137Z1A0420 PRANEETH KHANNA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
65 137Z1A0427 D. LINGA REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
66 137Z1A0430 G. SANTHOSH REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
67 137Z1A0432 G. sai Nikhil SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
68 137Z1A0435 J. MANIKANTH REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
69 137Z1A0438 JATOTH RAJENDER SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
70 137Z1A0440 K.Bhavana SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
71 137Z1A0442 K. PRANEETH SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
72 137Z1A0446 K. ROJA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
73 137Z1A0448 K. LAVANYA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
74 137Z1A0449 K. KARUNAKAR REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
75 137Z1A0455 M. VIKRAM SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
76 137Z1A0457 M. MOHAN TEJA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
77 137Z1A0462 KARTHIK SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
78 137Z1A0464 KAVYA REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
79 137Z1A0465 O. NANDINI SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
80 137Z1A0466 O. SWETHA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
81 137Z1A0471 BHARATH SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
82 137Z1A0473 NAREN SRIVASTHAV SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
83 137Z1A0475 MANISHA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
84 137Z1A0476 POOJA NEGI SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
85 137Z1A0477 YESHWANTH SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
86 137Z1A0482 S. NIKHIL SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
87 137Z1A0487 ARSHIYA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
88 137Z1A0490 PRASHANTH SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
89 137Z1A0495 THRIVIKRAM SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
90 137Z1A0499 BHANU KIRAN SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
91 137Z1A04A1 NARENDER BABU SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
92 137Z1A0459 MURARISHETTY RAJESHWARI ECIL
93 137Z1A0460 NAGILLA NAGA SRAVYA ECIL

Co-curricular and Extra Curricular Activities

S.No Name of the student Name of the Program Host Institution Date(s) Prize Details
1 K.Vikram Reddy open House Project Expo VNR College 2017 Participation
2 K.Vikram Reddy Electrika 2K17 GCET 7-Apr-17 1st Prize
3 K.Vikram Reddy IGNITE(Project Presentation) GNEC 25-Mar-17 1st Prize
4 K.Vikram Reddy IGNITE(Project Expo) GNEC 25-Mar-17 Participation
5 K.Vikram Reddy SPOORTHI 2017(EXHI PRO JNTUH 21-22 Mar-17 2nd Prize
6 Raveena Pande E Plus Clb(Extempore Speech Competetion) NNRG 18-Mar-17 1st Prize
7 K.Vikram Reddy TECHSONANCE 2017(Live project) OU 10-11 Mar-17 Participation
8 K.Vikram Reddy AAKRUTHI 17(Technical Quiz) OU 10-11 Mar-17 Participation
9 K.Vikram Reddy AAKRUTHI 17(KRITI) OU 10-11 Mar-17 Participation
10 K.Vikram Reddy AANVI(K 2k17(Project Expo) MVSR 1-2 Mar-17 Participation
11 K.Vikram Reddy IEEE Project Expo NNRG 18-Feb-17 1st Prize
12 T.Ankitha IEEE Project Expo NNRG 18-Feb-17 1st Prize
13 A.Sreenadh IEEE Project Expo NNRG 18-Feb-17 3rd Prize
14 N.Sneha IEEE Project Expo NNRG 18-Feb-17 Consolation Prize
15 P.SaiPooja IEEE Project Expo NNRG 18-Feb-17 2nd Prize
16 K.Vikram Reddy Model Presentation MVSR 10-Feb-17 Participation
17 Sam cleopas Digithon IT Assocaiation,Hyd 18-19 Jan 2017 Appreciation
18 B.Mounika IEEE Project Expo NNRG 18-Feb-17 Consolation Prize
19 K.Vikram Reddy CIHAN(Circuitrix) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
20 S.Depka CIHAN(Circuitrix) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
21 D.Nikitha CIHAN(Circuitrix) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
22 P.SaiPooja CIHAN(Technical Quiz) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
23 P.Sri poojitha CIHAN(Circuitrix) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
24 JHN.Harshini Pranitha CIHAN(Paper Presentation) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
25 D.Nikitha CIHAN(Technical Quiz) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
26 P.Sri Poojitha IEEE Project Expo NNRG 18-Feb-17 3rd Prize
27 K.Vikram Reddy CIHAN(Project Expo) NMREC 17-Feb-17 1st Prize
28 K.Vikram Reddy CIHAN(Technical Quiz) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
29 K.Vikram Reddy CIHAN(Electronic Treasurer Hunt) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
30 S.Depka CIHAN(Technical Quiz) NMREC 17-Feb-17 2nd Prize
31 T.Ankitha CIHAN(paper Presentation) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
32 D.Nikitha NSS(University Level Youth Festival) JNTUH 4-Feb-17 Participation
33 P.Sai Pooja NSS(University Level Youth Festival) JNTUH 4-Feb-17 Participation
34 S.Depka NSS(University Level Youth Festival) JNTUH 4-Feb-17 Participation
35 T.Ankitha NSS(University Level Youth Festival) JNTUH 4-Feb-17 Participation
36 Amaravadi Sreenath IMPACT TEST 2k17 JNTUH 21-22 Jan 2017 Participation
37 A.Shiva Sai IMPACT TEST 2k17 JNTUH 21-22 Jan 2017 Participation
38 D.Ranjith Kumar IMPACT TEST 2k17 JNTUH 21-22 Jan 2017 Participation
39 Poojasri.Divya IMPACT TEST 2k17 JNTUH 21-22 Jan 2017 Participation
40 K.Vikram Reddy IMPACT TEST 2k17 JNTUH 21-22 Jan 2017 Participation
41 T.Ankitha IMPACT TEST 2k17 JNTUH 21-22 Jan 2017 Participation
42 Sam cleopas Digithon(Cashless Yadadri Project) TITA 18-Jan-17 Appreciation
43 B.Mounika Digithon(Cashless Yadadri Project) TITA 18-Jan-17 Appreciation
44 N.Sneha Digithon(Cashless Yadadri Project) TITA 18-Jan-17 Appreciation
45 D.Ranjith Kumar DigiDhan Mela Peoples Plaza 18-19 Jan 2017 Appreciation
46 A.Sreenath DigiDhan Mela Peoples Plaza 18-19 Jan 2017 Appreciation
47 A.Shiva Sai DigiDhan Mela Peoples Plaza 18-19 Jan 2017 Appreciation
48 S.DiPika Tech Samprathi(Poster Presentation) NNRG 6-7 Jan 2017 1st Prize
49 N.Sneha Tech Samprathi NNRG 6-7 Jan 2017 volunteer
50 T.Ankitha Tech Samprathi(Quiz) NNRG 6-7 Jan 2017 1st Prize
51 M.Sreeram redy Sports Bout 2k16(carroms) Anurag College 2-3 Jan 2017 Participation
52 Sam cleopas Sports Bout 2k16(Football) Anurag College 2-3 Jan 2017 Participation
53 A.Shiva Sai Digithon(Cashless Yadadri Project) IT Assocaiation,Hyd 26-Dec-16 Appreciation
54 N.Sneha Digithon(Cashless Yadadri Project) IT Assocaiation,Hyd 26-Dec-16 Appreciation
55 B.Mounika Digithon(Cashless Yadadri Project) IT Assocaiation,Hyd 26-Dec-16 Appreciation
56 K.Vikram Reddy Havana 2k17 Gitam University 24-Dec-16 2nd Prize
57 B.Mounika Havana 2k17 Gitam University 25-Dec-16 3rd Prize
58 N.Sneha Havana 2k17 Gitam University 26-Dec-16 4th Prize
59 Sam cleopas Digithon(Cashless Yadadri Project) IT Assocaiation,Hyd 26-Dec-16 Appreciation
60 N.sneha MATLAB Workshop JNTUH 16-Sep-16 Participation
61 B.Mounika Reddy MATLAB Workshop JNTUH 16-Sep-16 Participation
62 B.Mounika Reddy Digithon(10k) TITA 2-Oct-16 Appreciation
63 N.Sneha Digithon(10k) TITA 2-Oct-16 Appreciation
64 Deepika Digithon(10k) TITA 2-Oct-16 Appreciation
65 M.Sreeram Reddy Digithon(10k) TITA 2-Oct-16 Appreciation
66 Sam Cleopas Digithon(10k) TITA 2-Oct-16 Appreciation
67 T.Ankitha Digithon(10k) TITA 2-Oct-16 Appreciation
68 P. Saipooja Digithon(10k) TITA 2-Oct-16 Appreciation
69 K.Vikram Reddy Project Expo and Paper Presentation NNRG 16-Sep 2nd Prize
70 JHN Harshini Praneetha Project Expo and Paper Presentation NNRG 16-Sep 3rd Prize
71 S.Depka Project Expo and Paper Presentation NNRG 16-Sep 1st Prize
72 K.Moulika Reddy Project Expo and Paper Presentation NNRG 16-Sep 3rd Prize
73 Ankitha Project Expo and Paper Presentation NNRG 16-Sep 2nd Prize

Internships

S.NOROLL NUMBER NAME OF THE STUDENTNAME OF THE ORGANIZATION
1 127Z1A0401 A VISHNU NAIR EAIESB
2 127Z1A0402 ABHISHEK SINGH EAIESB
3 127Z1A0404 AKULA MURALI KRISHNA EAIESB
4 127Z1A0411 BANDAMEEDI NIKITHA EAIESB
5 127Z1A0412 BANDI NARESH EAIESB
6 127Z1A0413 BASWAGANI SAI TEJA EAIESB
7 127Z1A0418 C S KAAVYA EAIESB
8 127Z1A0419 CH VENKATESH EAIESB
9 127Z1A0425 CHINTALA KARTHIK EAIESB
10 127Z1A0432 GANGADAR SRINIVAS EAIESB
11 127Z1A0433 GATTUPALLY RAJITHA EAIESB
12 127Z1A0438 GUNDAPANENI MANOJ KUMAR EAIESB
13 127Z1A0441 K MAHESH EAIESB
14 127Z1A0442 K N R TEJAS EAIESB
15 127Z1A0443 K SHIRISHA EAIESB
16 127Z1A0444 KALERU SURESH EAIESB
17 127Z1A0445 KAMISHETTI PRAVEEN EAIESB
18 127Z1A0451 KOLLURI MANISH EAIESB
19 127Z1A0452 KOLTHURI SONA PRASHANTH EAIESB
20 127Z1A0456 KUMMARPALLY HAREESH KUMAR EAIESB
21 127Z1A0459 LOKASANI BRAHMANANDA REDDY EAIESB
22 127Z1A0460 M MANISHA EAIESB
23 127Z1A0464 MANKALA AKHILA EAIESB
24 127Z1A0471 MOHAMMED SADDAM HUSSAIN EAIESB
25 127Z1A0472 MORSU NARMADA EAIESB
26 127Z1A0473 MOTOR GADDA HARISHA EAIESB
27 127Z1A0474 MULA CHANDAN GOUD EAIESB
28 127Z1A0482 P MOUNIKA EAIESB
29 127Z1A0483 PAKALA ANANTHA REDDY EAIESB
30 127Z1A0491 PUSA SAI TEJA EAIESB
31 127Z1A0492 R PRASHANTH REDDY EAIESB
32 127Z1A0493 RAGHUPATHI APARNA EAIESB
33 127Z1A04A1 SUNKARI SAILATHA EAIESB
34 127Z1A0403 AKKINAPELLI MANI SAI SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
35 127Z1A0405 ANANTHOJI RAMYASREE SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
36 127Z1A0407 ARRAVALLI NANDINI REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
37 127Z1A0408 BADDAM KARTHIKREDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
38 127Z1A0409 BADDAM SUHANTH REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
39 127Z1A0410 BAIRAGONI DIVYASRI SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
40 127Z1A0415 BHUPATHIRAJU SRI SRAVYA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
41 127Z1A0416 BOLLABOYNA NANDINI SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
42 127Z1A0417 BORRA NITHISH SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
43 127Z1A0420 CHALLA THIRUPATHI REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
44 127Z1A0422 CHENNAMSETTI MOUNIKA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
45 127Z1A0423 CHENREDDY SHASHIDHAR REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
46 127Z1A0424 CHINTADA DIVYA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
47 127Z1A0427 DANDEM GEETHA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
48 127Z1A0428 DUDALA VENKAT RAMANA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
49 127Z1A0429 DUSARLAPUDI SAI RAVI CHANDRA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
50 127Z1A0430 ENUGULA HARITHA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
51 127Z1A0434 GOLI SANKEERTHANA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
52 127Z1A0435 GONGI REDDY PUJITHA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
53 127Z1A0436 GOPAGANI SWARNA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
54 127Z1A0437 GOPU SAIDHANUSH SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
55 127Z1A0439 JAMALPUR SIMRAN SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
56 127Z1A0440 JITTE MOUNIKA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
57 127Z1A0447 KATLA PRUDHVI GOUD SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
58 127Z1A0448 KATTA SRIKAR REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
59 127Z1A0453 KONDA SREEKANTH REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
60 127Z1A0454 KONDAVITI CHAITANYA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
61 127Z1A0455 KOPPOLU ROHIT SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
62 127Z1A0457 LAXMI NARAYANA NONEMUNTALA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
63 127Z1A0462 MADINENI RAJASHEKAR SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
64 127Z1A0466 MARAPALLI HIMA BINDU SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
65 127Z1A0468 METTU BHAVANI REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
66 127Z1A0469 MOHAMMAD HEENABEGUM SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
67 127Z1A0476 MVK SAI SIRISHA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
68 127Z1A0477 NAGULAPALLI SRAVANI SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
69 127Z1A0479 NARVA SAI SHRAVAN CHANDRA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
70 127Z1A0480 NERALLA MAYURI SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
71 127Z1A0481 NOMULA VINITHA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
72 127Z1A0488 PENUBARTHI LAKSHMI MANOGNA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
73 127Z1A0489 POCHA SRINATH REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
74 127Z1A04A0 SREERAMULA SANDEEP SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
75 127Z1A04A2 SURNENI JAGADEESH SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
76 127Z1A04A4 THINNALURI SWETHA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
77 127Z1A04A5 UPPAL ANUSHA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
78 127Z1A04A8 YENNEPALLY SHASHANK REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies

Co-curricular and Extra Curricular Activities

S.No Name of the Student Name of the Program Host Institution Date(s) Prize Details
1 V Madhava Reddy Technical Cross Word Puzzle IEEE Hyderabad Center 7th Feb 2016 II Prize
2 M.Rajeswari Technical Cross Word Puzzle IEEE Hyderabad Center 7th Feb 2016 II Prize
3 R.Venkateswara Rao Technical Cross Word Puzzle IEEE Hyderabad Center 7th Feb 2016 III Prize
4 Y.Sai Kavya Technical Cross Word Puzzle IEEE Hyderabad Center 7th Feb 2016 III Prize
5 Sam cleopas NSS(University Level Youth Festival) JNTUH 3rd Feb'2016 Participation
6 I.Jayanth Chowdary 3rd GHMC Election 2016 Cyberabad Police Comssionerate 3rd Feb 2016 Appreciation
7 I.Jayanth Chowdary Cricket (Youth festival 2016) Sakshi Arena One Feb'2016 Participation
8 L.Manasa Trinity 16 (IEEE) SNIST 23-30 Jan 2016 Participation
9 A.Navya Trinity 16 (IEEE) SNIST 23-30 Jan 2016 Participation
10 A.Navya Open Source Electronics (ISTE) SNIST 28th Jan 2016 Participation
11 Sai Manasa Open Source Electronics (ISTE) SNIST 28th Jan 2016 Participation
12 I.Jayanth Chowdary Sports Bout -2K15 Anurag Group of Institutions 9th & 10th Oct,2015 Participation
13 I.Jayanth Chowdary (TECSTASY-2K15) COGNOS-4 CBIT,HYD 29th &30th Sep,2015 I Prize
14 I.Jayanth Chowdary NAIPUNYA 15 VBIT College,Hyd Sep-15 Participation
15 I.Jayanth Chowdary Zignasa 2K15 (Windows 10) TKR Coll.Eng 29th & 30th Sep 2015 II Prize
16 I.Jayanth Chowdary Shabdrthika (IETE Chapter) NNRG College 6th Aug 2015 Appreciation

Internships

S.NOROLL NUMBER NAME OF THE STUDENTNAME OF THE ORGANIZATION
1 127Z1A0401 A VISHNU NAIR EAIESB
2 127Z1A0402 ABHISHEK SINGH EAIESB
3 127Z1A0404 AKULA MURALI KRISHNA EAIESB
4 127Z1A0411 BANDAMEEDI NIKITHA EAIESB
5 127Z1A0412 BANDI NARESH EAIESB
6 127Z1A0413 BASWAGANI SAI TEJA EAIESB
7 127Z1A0418 C S KAAVYA EAIESB
8 127Z1A0419 CH VENKATESH EAIESB
9 127Z1A0425 CHINTALA KARTHIK EAIESB
10 127Z1A0432 GANGADAR SRINIVAS EAIESB
11 127Z1A0433 GATTUPALLY RAJITHA EAIESB
12 127Z1A0438 GUNDAPANENI MANOJ KUMAR EAIESB
13 127Z1A0441 K MAHESH EAIESB
14 127Z1A0442 K N R TEJAS EAIESB
15 127Z1A0443 K SHIRISHA EAIESB
16 127Z1A0444 KALERU SURESH EAIESB
17 127Z1A0445 KAMISHETTI PRAVEEN EAIESB
18 127Z1A0451 KOLLURI MANISH EAIESB
19 127Z1A0452 KOLTHURI SONA PRASHANTH EAIESB
20 127Z1A0456 KUMMARPALLY HAREESH KUMAR EAIESB
21 127Z1A0459 LOKASANI BRAHMANANDA REDDY EAIESB
22 127Z1A0460 M MANISHA EAIESB
23 127Z1A0464 MANKALA AKHILA EAIESB
24 127Z1A0471 MOHAMMED SADDAM HUSSAIN EAIESB
25 MORSU NARMADA EAIESB
26 127Z1A0473 MOTOR GADDA HARISHA EAIESB
27 127Z1A0474 MULA CHANDAN GOUD EAIESB
28 127Z1A0482 P MOUNIKA EAIESB
29 127Z1A0483 PAKALA ANANTHA REDDY EAIESB
30 127Z1A0491 PUSA SAI TEJA EAIESB
31 127Z1A0492 R PRASHANTH REDDY EAIESB
32 127Z1A0493 RAGHUPATHI APARNA EAIESB
33 127Z1A04A1 SUNKARI SAILATHA EAIESB
34 127Z1A0403 AKKINAPELLI MANI SAI SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
35 127Z1A0405 ANANTHOJI RAMYASREE SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
36 127Z1A0407 ARRAVALLI NANDINI REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
37 127Z1A0408 BADDAM KARTHIKREDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
38 127Z1A0409 BADDAM SUHANTH REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
39 127Z1A0410 BAIRAGONI DIVYASRI SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
40 127Z1A0415 BHUPATHIRAJU SRI SRAVYA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
41 127Z1A0416 BOLLABOYNA NANDINI SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
42 127Z1A0417 BORRA NITHISH SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
43 127Z1A0420 CHALLA THIRUPATHI REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
44 127Z1A0422 CHENNAMSETTI MOUNIKA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
45 127Z1A0423 CHENREDDY SHASHIDHAR REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
46 127Z1A0424 CHINTADA DIVYA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
47 127Z1A0427 DANDEM GEETHA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
48 127Z1A0428 DUDALA VENKAT RAMANA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
49 127Z1A0429 DUSARLAPUDI SAI RAVI CHANDRA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
50 127Z1A0430 ENUGULA HARITHA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
51 127Z1A0434 GOLI SANKEERTHANA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
52 127Z1A0435 GONGI REDDY PUJITHA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
53 127Z1A0436 GOPAGANI SWARNA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
54 127Z1A0437 GOPU SAIDHANUSH SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
55 127Z1A0439 JAMALPUR SIMRAN SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
56 127Z1A0440 JITTE MOUNIKA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
57 127Z1A0447 KATLA PRUDHVI GOUD SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
58 127Z1A0448 KATTA SRIKAR REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
59 127Z1A0453 KONDA SREEKANTH REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
60 127Z1A0454 KONDAVITI CHAITANYA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
61 127Z1A0455 KOPPOLU ROHIT SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
62 127Z1A0457 LAXMI NARAYANA NONEMUNTALA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
63 127Z1A0462 MADINENI RAJASHEKAR SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
64 127Z1A0466 MARAPALLI HIMA BINDU SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
65 127Z1A0468 METTU BHAVANI REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
66 127Z1A0469 MOHAMMAD HEENABEGUM SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
67 127Z1A0476 MVK SAI SIRISHA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
68 127Z1A0477 NAGULAPALLI SRAVANI SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
69 127Z1A0479 NARVA SAI SHRAVAN CHANDRA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
70 127Z1A0480 NERALLA MAYURI SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
71 127Z1A0481 NOMULA VINITHA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
72 127Z1A0488 PENUBARTHI LAKSHMI MANOGNA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
73 127Z1A0489 POCHA SRINATH REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
74 127Z1A04A0 SREERAMULA SANDEEP SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
75 127Z1A04A2 SURNENI JAGADEESH SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
76 127Z1A04A4 THINNALURI SWETHA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
77 127Z1A04A5 UPPAL ANUSHA SMARTBRIDGE Technologies
78 127Z1A04A8 YENNEPALLY SHASHANK REDDY SMARTBRIDGE Technologies

Co-curricular and Extra Curricular Activities

S.No Name of the Student Name of the Event Name of the Host Institution Date(s) Prize Details
1 V.Monika Finale of NRC (ROBOKART.COM) ARK Technosolutions IIT Bombay 4th & 5th Apr'2015 Certification of Honour
2 Syed Ajaz Ali Finale of NRC (ROBOKART.COM) ARK Technosolutions IIT Bombay 4th & 5th Apr'2015 Certification of Honour
3 N.Raviteja Finale of NRC (ROBOKART.COM) ARK Technosolutions IIT Bombay 4th & 5th Apr'2015 Certification of Honour
4 N.Puneeth Finale of NRC (ROBOKART.COM) ARK Technosolutions IIT Bombay 4th & 5th Apr'2015 Certification of Honour
5 Ch.Divya Briliance Exploration 2K15 BRIL, Hyd Mar-15 Participation
6 L.V.Sarvani Briliance Exploration 2K15 BRIL, Hyd Mar-15 Participation
7 I.Jayanth Chowdary AAROHAN-2K15(PPT) KPRIT 18th-20th March 2015 I Prize
8 I.Jayanth Chowdary AAROHAN-2K15(Blind Typing) KPRIT 18th-20th March 2015 II Prize
9 P.Santhosh Reddy Srujana-15 ABVP&VSS 12-15 Mar'2015 Participation
10 L.Sai Shankar Srujana-15 ABVP&VSS 12-15 Mar'2015 Participation
11 M.Suresh Srujana-15 ABVP&VSS 12-15 Mar'2015 Participation
12 P.Srujana TECSTASY 2015 CBIT,Hyd 10th &11th March'2015 II Prize
13 P.Srujana GMUN-15 GEETHANJALI 7-9 Mar'2015 Best Delegate
14 G.Srinivas Tech Samprathi 2K15 (Caricature) NNRG Hyd 26-27 Feb'2015 I Prize
15 T.Shashank SRADDHA Vivekananda Institute of human excellence 14-15 Feb'2015 Participation
16 I.Jayanth Chowdary Cricket T-20 Tournament SR Eng.Coll 6-14 Jan 2015 Participation
17 K.Rohith JNTUH (CHESS) JNTUH 2014-15 Runner
18 KNR Tejas Authorised by University of MARYLAND Nov-20-2014 Participation
19 T.Shashank Sports Bout-2k14 (Foot Ball) ANURAG 17-18 Oct 2014 Participation
20 N.Puneeth Robotics Competetion NNRG Hyd 22-23 Sep 2014 Zonal Winner
21 Syed Ajaz Ali Robotics Competetion NNRG Hyd 22-23 Sep 2014 Zonal Winner
22 V.Monika Robotics Competetion NNRG Hyd 22-23 Sep 2014 Zonal Winner
23 N.Pooja WESSINAIRE-2K14 (IETE) NNRG Hyd 19-20 Sep 2014 Appreciation
24 D.Sravani WESSINAIRE-2K14 (IETE) NNRG Hyd 19-20 Sep 2014 I Prize
25 D.Venkata Divya WESSINAIRE-2K14 (IETE) NNRG Hyd 19-20 Sep 2014 Appreciation
26 N.Laxmi Narayana WESSINAIRE-2K14 (IETE) NNRG Hyd 19-20 Sep 2014 Appreciation
27 A.Nandini Reddy WESSINAIRE-2K14 (IETE) NNRG Hyd 19-20 Sep 2014 II Prize
28 G.Sankeerthana reddy WESSINAIRE-2K14 (IETE) NNRG Hyd 19-20 Sep 2014 Appreciation
29 J.Kavya Sri WESSINAIRE-2K14 (IETE) NNRG Hyd 19-20 Sep 2014 Appreciation
30 I.Jayanth Chowdary WESSINAIRE-2K14 (IETE) NNRG Hyd 19-20 Sep 2014 Appreciation
31 K.N.R. Tejas TEKZEON-14 (PPT) KITE Coll 22-23 Aug 2014 Participation
32 K.Shiva TEKZEON-14 (PPT) KITE Coll 22-23 Aug 2014 Participation
33 Ch. Sai Srinivas TEKZEON-14 (PPT) KITE Coll 22-23 Aug 2014 Participation
34 K.N.V.RR Sai TEKZEON-14 (PPT) KITE Coll 22-23 Aug 2014 Participation
35 G.Raghavendar TEKZEON-14 (PPT) KITE Coll 22-23 Aug 2014 Participation
36 K.Shiva TEKZEON-14 (PPT) KITE Coll 22-23 Aug 2014 Participation
37 P.Srujana ACE Intra City Summit ACE Intra City Summit 22-24 Aug 2014 Appreciation
38 D.Venkata Divya Blood Donation Indian Red Cross Society Aug-07-2014 Participation
39 P.Hutash Kumar Blood Donation Indian Red Cross Society Aug-07-2014 Participation
40 K.Sravan Kumar Blood Donation Indian Red Cross Society Aug-07-2014 Participation
41 Md.Abdul Haseeb Blood Donation Indian Red Cross Society Aug-07-2014 Participation
42 S.Geetha Surya Teja Blood Donation Indian Red Cross Society Aug-07-2014 Participation
43 I.Jayanth Chowdary Lion Club of Hyd South Lion Club of Hyd South Aug-07-2014 Appreciation
44 M.G.Harika Lion Club of Hyd South Lion Club of Hyd South Aug-07-2014 Appreciation
45 T.Shashank CMR Foot Ball Tournament-14 Foot Ball Tournament 2014 Participation
S.No Name of the Student Name of the Event Name of the Host Institution Date(s) Prize Details
1 A.Kavya AAGAMA-2K14 (PPT) Anurag 7-8 March'2014 Participation
2 N.Laxminararyana Electropedia (Talentine-2K14) KG Reddy Coll. 6-8 March'2014 Participation
3 A.Nandini Reddy Electropedia (Talentine-2K14) KG Reddy Coll. 6-8 March'2014 Participation
4 K.Shiva Electropedia (Talentine-2K14) KG Reddy Coll. 6-8 March'2014 Participation
5 B.Sai Teja Electropedia (Talentine-2K14) KG Reddy Coll. 6-8 March'2014 Participation
6 K.Vivek Electropedia (Talentine-2K14) KG Reddy Coll. 6-8 March'2014 Participation
7 L.V Sharvani Electropedia (Talentine-2K14) KG Reddy Coll. 6-8 March'2014 Participation
8 A.Nandini Reddy Womens Day NNRG Hyd Mar-06-2014 Spl. Achievement
9 T.Arjun Electropedia (Talentine-2K14) Visu Academy 6-7 Mar'2014 Participation
10 V.Sanjay Krishna Electropedia (Talentine-2K14) Visu Academy 6-7 Mar'2014 Participation
11 I. Jayanth Tech Samprathi-2K14 NNRG Hyd 30-31 Jan 2014 volunteer
12 A.Nandini Reddy Tech Samprathi-2K14 NNRG Hyd 30-31 Jan 2014 volunteer
13 P.Srujana International speech contest 2014 Participation
14 P.Srujana BITSMUN'14 UNGA 2014 Participation
15 D.V.Divya Annual Sports Celebrations (Throw Ball) NNRG Hyd 2013-14 II Prize
16 M.G.Harika Annual Sports Celebrations (Throw Ball) NNRG Hyd 2013-14 II Prize
17 P.Srujana Tournaments (Table Tennis) St.Mary's Eng Col 2013-14 II Prize
18 D.V.Divya Tournaments (throw ball) St.Mary's Eng Col 2013-14 II Prize
19 M.G.Harisha NRC-2013-14 IIT Bombay 2013-14 Honour
20 KNR Tejas NRC-2013-14 IIT Bombay 2013-14 Honour
21 G.Manoj Kumar NRC-2013-14 IIT Bombay 2013-14 Honour
22 G.Saidhanush NRC-2013-14 IIT Bombay 2013-14 Honour
23 K.Srikar Reddy Naipunya-13 (Kabaddi) ABVP 2013 II Prize
24 K.Rohith Naipunya-13 (chess) ABVP 2013 II Prize
25 S.Uday kumar NAvikarana-2K13(Dumb charades) NNRG Hyd 11-13 Sep'2013 Appreciation
26 A.Tejaswi NAvikarana-2K13(Assembling of Parts) NNRG Hyd 11-13 Sep'2013 Appreciation
27 N.Laxminararyana Navikarana-2K13( Model Exhibition) NNRG Hyd 11-13 Sep'2013 Appreciation
28 M.G.Harika Sreevision'13 (throw ball) SNIST,Hyd 2-8 Sep 2013 Participation