S.NoName of the studentName of the ProgramHost InstitutionDate(s)Prize Details
1S. Suchith ReddyEMBLAZON'19(Paper Presentation)JNTU-jagtial2-3 Apr 20193rd Prize
2Adepu Sam CleopasRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
3Akkati SushmaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
4Banala BhavaniRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
5Barisetti SrilathaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
6Bethala MamathaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
7Bodhanapu Sushma ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
8Bollu Laxmi Revathi YadavRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
9Bonagiri SahithiRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
10Butti Charan RajRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
11Chalamalla ShravyaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
12Chelukala AnushaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
13D Nikhitha RAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
14Dasa Siri DeepikaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
15Deshetti RavaliRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
16E VarshaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
17Gattoji KarthikRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
18Gudala Sai RamyaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
19Gujjula SahithiRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
20Guntuka Siri ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
21J LakshmiprasannaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
22Julakanti VasaviRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
23Juttukonda RajyasriRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
24K SaathwickRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
25Kadaboina HarikaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
26Kandadi PoojaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
27Kandukuri SwathiRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
28Karra Moulika ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
29Karra Sai ChanduRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
30Kashaboyina ShirishaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
31Kathoju PranushaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
32Kavirat Renuka Akhila DixithRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
33Kaza YamynieRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
34Kondeti YogithaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
35Kontham Ruchitha ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
36Kukkala VenkatavijayadurgaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
37Lajineni NikhilRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
38M P Tejaswi RAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
39Madaraboina VinodRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
40Mahavadi N V S Ananda SastryRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
41Malparaju Vinay KumarRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
42Mamilla Sai Nikhil ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
43Manda Sirisha ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
44Mareddy Sree Ram ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
45Matta Sai NithishRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
46Medaboina PreethiRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
47Medishetty Sravanthi KumariRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
48Movva PrathyushaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
49Movva PriyankaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
50Munnuru AkhilRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
51Nagampet Akhil ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
52Nalmachu AnirudhRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
53Pabba Nithin KumarRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
54Pakkir Sai PoojaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
55Pila NavaneethaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
56Pocham Sandhya RAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
57Ponaganti Bharathi BhavaniRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
58Ponnam KarthikRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
59Pujari DivyaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
60Sabbu Sneha ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
61Salomi Glory Tani BodraRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
62Sampangi SowmyaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
63Sathu DepkaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
64Sathuluri Sushma SreethiRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
65Seetha Hrudayprasanna KumarRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
66Talakanti AnkithaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
67Thadakamalla Uday KumarRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
68Vanaganti Vijay KrishnaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
69Vangala Sainath RAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
70Vankudoth PrashanthRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
71Varakali Pavan KuamrRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
72Vemula Harsha VardhanRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
73Amreen FathimaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
74Dende MaheshwariRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
75Gatla JayanthreddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
76Karingu SwathiRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
77Kolan Vikram ReddyRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
78P SailajaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
79Sunkoju IndrajaRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
80Yenamala Ankamma RaoRAECE-2019 (Paper Presentation)NNRG1-2 March 2019Participation
81M. Sirisha ReddyTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 20191st Prize
82P. Sai AnushaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 20193rd Prize
83V. ShruthiTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 20193rd Prize
84Battini Sri PoojithaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
85Challa ManishaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
86Dundigala Harshini Tech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
87Gadda PrathyushaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
88Gogula MamathaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
89Juzhala Rao Hanumanaga Harshini PranithaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
90Rasoju SowmyaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
91S Vishal KeshavTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
92Thudam RajuTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
93Adepu BandhaviTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
94Dubbaka SonyTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
95Gorre RamaniTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
96Kommineni NavyaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
97Md MahamoodTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
98Pottabathini SrikanthTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
99Ranabothu VineelaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
100Raveena PandeyTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
101Samala SrivaishnaviTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
102Shavva DivyaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
103Shivuni SrividyaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
104Singireddy Suchith ReddyTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
105Surineni SahithiTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
106Tata Naga KavyaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
107V V Nikhila Chandra KumariTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
108Nakkina NeerajaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
109Bhairi Hrudhay RanjanTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
110Bitla PreethiTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
111Burle AravindTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
112Julakanti ShirishaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
113Kakkerla Teja SriTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
114Kanchanakuntla PranithaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
115Kattekola Sai VandanaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
116Kotha AnujaTech Samprathi (Paper Presentation)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
117Dr.PriyankaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
118KeerthanaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
119S.DivyaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
120S.RajeshwariTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
121T.Naga KavyaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
122N.AnveshTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
123S.BhagavathiTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
124S.SwethaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
125B.PreethiTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
126J.ShirishaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
127M.MounikaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
128SreevaniTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
129RameshTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
130SarikaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
131G.LahariTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
132G.AkankshaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
133Mythri DeerajTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
134HarshiniTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
135K.TejaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
136K.VineethTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
137AkhilaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
138AnushaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
139HarithaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
140Sreya GirTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
141K.MounikaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
142K.Sai ChandrikaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
143E.ShreyaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
144LavanyaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
145R.ChandanaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
146A.KeerthiTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
147G.VarshaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
148C T ChiralekaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
149RajaniTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
150SravaniTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
151S SowmyaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
152SreyaTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation
153SanthoshiTech Samprathi (Caricature)NNRG10-11 Jan 2019Participation

S.No Name of the student Name of the Program Host Institution Date(s) Prize Details
1 T.Ashwini Technothsav TKR 19-20 Jan-2018 Participation
2 S.Sowmya Technothsav TKR 19-20 Jan-2018 Participation
3 P.Tejaswi Technothsav TKR 19-20 Jan-2018 Participation
4 R.Sowmya Technothsav TKR 19-20 Jan-2018 Participation
5 S.Sowmya Paper presentation MEGA & OMEGA 10-11 Jan-2018 Participation
6 K.Poojasri Paper presentation MEGA & OMEGA 10-11 Jan-2018 Participation
7 N.Neeraja Poster Presentation MEGA & OMEGA 10-11 Jan-2018 Participation
8 T.Ashwini Poster Presentation MEGA & OMEGA 10-11 Jan-2018 2nd Prize
9 S.Deepika Poster Presentation MEGA & OMEGA 10-11 Jan-2018 2nd Prize
10 T.Damini Singh Poster Presentation MEGA & OMEGA 10-11 Jan-2018 Participation
11 N.Sneha Tech samprathi 2018 NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Volunteer
12 A.Shiva Sai Tech Samprathi 2018 (Short Film) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
13 Sam Cleopas Tech Samprathi2018 (Short Film) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
14 B.Sahithi Tech Samprathi2018 (Paper presentation) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
15 D.Ranjith Kumar Tech Samprathi2018 (Short Film) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
16 B.LakshmiRevathi Tech Samprathi2018 NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Volunteer
17 JRHN Harshini Pranitha Tech Samprathi2018 (Paper presentation) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
18 M.Sirisha Reddy Tech Samprathi2018 (Paper presentation) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 2nd Prize
19 P.Sai Pooja Tech Samprathi2018 NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Volunteer
20 Sam Cleopas Sprotsbout-2K17 (Football) Anurag 5-6 Jan 2018 Participation
21 A.Abhi Shaker Tech Samprathi2018 (Short Film) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
22 K.Sai Chandu Reddy Tech Samprathi2018 (Short Film) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
23 K.Harika Tech Samprathi2018 NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Volunteer
24 M.Akhila Tech Samprathi2018 (Caricature) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 2nd Prize
25 K.Laxmi Prassanna Tech Samprathi2018 (Paper presentation) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 2nd Prize
26 S.Deepika Tech Samprathi2018 (Poster presentation) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
27 J.Ashwini Tech Samprathi2018 (Poster presentation) NNRG 5-6 Jan 2018 Ist Prize
28 K.Vikram Reddy Tech Fest ( Bajaj Hackathon 2017) IIT Bombay 29-30 Dec 2018 Appreciation
29 A.Shivasai TITA JNTUH 30-Dec-18 Appreciation
30 B.Sri Poojitha TITA JNTUH 30-Dec-18 Appreciation
31 Sam Cleopas TITA JNTUH 30-Dec-18 Appreciation
32 A.Shiva Sai E-Hack SYTECH Labs 8-Oct-17 Participation
33 D.Ranjith Kumar E-Hack SYTECH Labs 8-Oct-17 Participation
34 Sreya Gir Paper presentation NIT warangal Oct-17 Participation
35 Sam Cleopas Football (IV TS Eng.Col Tournament) CMR 22-24 Sep-2017 Participation
36 Sai Nikhil Reddy Paper presentation SNIST 11-16 Sep-2017 Ist Prize
37 A.Shiva Sai 3D Printing Competiton NRC 4-5 Sep 2017 Participation
38 Sam Cleopas Basket Ball BIET 15-19 Aug-2017 Participation
39 Anusha Intensive Gate Work shop Gateforum 30-Jul-17 Participation
40 Swathi Intensive Gate Work shop Gateforum 30-Jul-17 Participation
41 N.Sneha TITA Hyderabad 2-Jul-17 Participation
42 A.Shiva Sai TITA Hyderabad 2-Jul-17 Participation
43 B.Sai Ram Reddy TITA Hyderabad 2-Jul-17 Participation
44 B.Mounika TITA Hyderabad 2-Jul-17 Participation
45 B.Sripoojitha TITA Hyderabad 2-Jul-17 Participation
46 B.Bhavani TITA Hyderabad 2-Jul-17 Participation
47 N.Sneha Digithon Hyderabad Jul-17 Appreciation
48 B.sairam redy Digithon Hyderabad Jul-17 Appreciation
49 Sam Cleopas Digithon Hyderabad Jul-17 Appreciation
50 B.Mounika Open House 2K17 VNR Jul-17 Appreciation
51 N.Sneha Open House 2K17 VNR Jul-17 Appreciation
S.No Name of the student Name of the Program Host Institution Date(s) Prize Details
1 K.Vikram Reddy open House Project Expo VNR College 2017 Participation
2 K.Vikram Reddy Electrika 2K17 GCET 7-Apr-17 1st Prize
3 K.Vikram Reddy IGNITE(Project Presentation) GNEC 25-Mar-17 1st Prize
4 K.Vikram Reddy IGNITE(Project Expo) GNEC 25-Mar-17 Participation
5 K.Vikram Reddy SPOORTHI 2017(EXHI PRO JNTUH 21-22 Mar-17 2nd Prize
6 Raveena Pande E Plus Clb(Extempore Speech Competetion) NNRG 18-Mar-17 1st Prize
7 K.Vikram Reddy TECHSONANCE 2017(Live project) OU 10-11 Mar-17 Participation
8 K.Vikram Reddy AAKRUTHI 17(Technical Quiz) OU 10-11 Mar-17 Participation
9 K.Vikram Reddy AAKRUTHI 17(KRITI) OU 10-11 Mar-17 Participation
10 K.Vikram Reddy AANVI(K 2k17(Project Expo) MVSR 1-2 Mar-17 Participation
11 K.Vikram Reddy IEEE Project Expo NNRG 18-Feb-17 1st Prize
12 T.Ankitha IEEE Project Expo NNRG 18-Feb-17 1st Prize
13 A.Sreenadh IEEE Project Expo NNRG 18-Feb-17 3rd Prize
14 N.Sneha IEEE Project Expo NNRG 18-Feb-17 Consolation Prize
15 P.SaiPooja IEEE Project Expo NNRG 18-Feb-17 2nd Prize
16 K.Vikram Reddy Model Presentation MVSR 10-Feb-17 Participation
17 Sam cleopas Digithon IT Assocaiation,Hyd 18-19 Jan 2017 Appreciation
18 B.Mounika IEEE Project Expo NNRG 18-Feb-17 Consolation Prize
19 K.Vikram Reddy CIHAN(Circuitrix) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
20 S.Depka CIHAN(Circuitrix) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
21 D.Nikitha CIHAN(Circuitrix) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
22 P.SaiPooja CIHAN(Technical Quiz) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
23 P.Sri poojitha CIHAN(Circuitrix) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
24 JHN.Harshini Pranitha CIHAN(Paper Presentation) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
25 D.Nikitha CIHAN(Technical Quiz) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
26 P.Sri Poojitha IEEE Project Expo NNRG 18-Feb-17 3rd Prize
27 K.Vikram Reddy CIHAN(Project Expo) NMREC 17-Feb-17 1st Prize
28 K.Vikram Reddy CIHAN(Technical Quiz) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
29 K.Vikram Reddy CIHAN(Electronic Treasurer Hunt) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
30 S.Depka CIHAN(Technical Quiz) NMREC 17-Feb-17 2nd Prize
31 T.Ankitha CIHAN(paper Presentation) NMREC 17-Feb-17 Participation
32 D.Nikitha NSS(University Level Youth Festival) JNTUH 4-Feb-17 Participation
33 P.Sai Pooja NSS(University Level Youth Festival) JNTUH 4-Feb-17 Participation
34 S.Depka NSS(University Level Youth Festival) JNTUH 4-Feb-17 Participation
35 T.Ankitha NSS(University Level Youth Festival) JNTUH 4-Feb-17 Participation
36 Amaravadi Sreenath IMPACT TEST 2k17 JNTUH 21-22 Jan 2017 Participation
37 A.Shiva Sai IMPACT TEST 2k17 JNTUH 21-22 Jan 2017 Participation
38 D.Ranjith Kumar IMPACT TEST 2k17 JNTUH 21-22 Jan 2017 Participation
39 Poojasri.Divya IMPACT TEST 2k17 JNTUH 21-22 Jan 2017 Participation
40 K.Vikram Reddy IMPACT TEST 2k17 JNTUH 21-22 Jan 2017 Participation
41 T.Ankitha IMPACT TEST 2k17 JNTUH 21-22 Jan 2017 Participation
42 Sam cleopas Digithon(Cashless Yadadri Project) TITA 18-Jan-17 Appreciation
43 B.Mounika Digithon(Cashless Yadadri Project) TITA 18-Jan-17 Appreciation
44 N.Sneha Digithon(Cashless Yadadri Project) TITA 18-Jan-17 Appreciation
45 D.Ranjith Kumar DigiDhan Mela Peoples Plaza 18-19 Jan 2017 Appreciation
46 A.Sreenath DigiDhan Mela Peoples Plaza 18-19 Jan 2017 Appreciation
47 A.Shiva Sai DigiDhan Mela Peoples Plaza 18-19 Jan 2017 Appreciation
48 S.DiPika Tech Samprathi(Poster Presentation) NNRG 6-7 Jan 2017 1st Prize
49 N.Sneha Tech Samprathi NNRG 6-7 Jan 2017 volunteer
50 T.Ankitha Tech Samprathi(Quiz) NNRG 6-7 Jan 2017 1st Prize
51 M.Sreeram redy Sports Bout 2k16(carroms) Anurag College 2-3 Jan 2017 Participation
52 Sam cleopas Sports Bout 2k16(Football) Anurag College 2-3 Jan 2017 Participation
53 A.Shiva Sai Digithon(Cashless Yadadri Project) IT Assocaiation,Hyd 26-Dec-16 Appreciation
54 N.Sneha Digithon(Cashless Yadadri Project) IT Assocaiation,Hyd 26-Dec-16 Appreciation
55 B.Mounika Digithon(Cashless Yadadri Project) IT Assocaiation,Hyd 26-Dec-16 Appreciation
56 K.Vikram Reddy Havana 2k17 Gitam University 24-Dec-16 2nd Prize
57 B.Mounika Havana 2k17 Gitam University 25-Dec-16 3rd Prize
58 N.Sneha Havana 2k17 Gitam University 26-Dec-16 4th Prize
59 Sam cleopas Digithon(Cashless Yadadri Project) IT Assocaiation,Hyd 26-Dec-16 Appreciation
60 N.sneha MATLAB Workshop JNTUH 16-Sep-16 Participation
61 B.Mounika Reddy MATLAB Workshop JNTUH 16-Sep-16 Participation
62 B.Mounika Reddy Digithon(10k) TITA 2-Oct-16 Appreciation
63 N.Sneha Digithon(10k) TITA 2-Oct-16 Appreciation
64 Deepika Digithon(10k) TITA 2-Oct-16 Appreciation
65 M.Sreeram Reddy Digithon(10k) TITA 2-Oct-16 Appreciation
66 Sam Cleopas Digithon(10k) TITA 2-Oct-16 Appreciation
67 T.Ankitha Digithon(10k) TITA 2-Oct-16 Appreciation
68 P. Saipooja Digithon(10k) TITA 2-Oct-16 Appreciation
69 K.Vikram Reddy Project Expo and Paper Presentation NNRG 16-Sep 2nd Prize
70 JHN Harshini Praneetha Project Expo and Paper Presentation NNRG 16-Sep 3rd Prize
71 S.Depka Project Expo and Paper Presentation NNRG 16-Sep 1st Prize
72 K.Moulika Reddy Project Expo and Paper Presentation NNRG 16-Sep 3rd Prize
73 Ankitha Project Expo and Paper Presentation NNRG 16-Sep 2nd Prize
S.No Name of the Student Name of the Program Host Institution Date(s) Prize Details
1 V Madhava Reddy Technical Cross Word Puzzle IEEE Hyderabad Center 7th Feb’2016 II Prize
2 M.Rajeswari Technical Cross Word Puzzle IEEE Hyderabad Center 7th Feb’2016 II Prize
3 R.Venkateswara Rao Technical Cross Word Puzzle IEEE Hyderabad Center 7th Feb’2016 III Prize
4 Y.Sai Kavya Technical Cross Word Puzzle IEEE Hyderabad Center 7th Feb’2016 III Prize
5 Sam cleopas NSS(University Level Youth Festival) JNTUH 3rd Feb'2016 Participation
6 I.Jayanth Chowdary 3rd GHMC Election 2016 Cyberabad Police Comssionerate 3rd Feb’2016 Appreciation
7 I.Jayanth Chowdary Cricket (Youth festival 2016) Sakshi Arena One Feb'2016 Participation
8 L.Manasa Trinity ’16 (IEEE) SNIST 23-30 Jan’2016 Participation
9 A.Navya Trinity ’16 (IEEE) SNIST 23-30 Jan’2016 Participation
10 A.Navya Open Source Electronics (ISTE) SNIST 28th Jan’2016 Participation
11 Sai Manasa Open Source Electronics (ISTE) SNIST 28th Jan’2016 Participation
12 I.Jayanth Chowdary Sports Bout -2K15 Anurag Group of Institutions 9th & 10th Oct,2015 Participation
13 I.Jayanth Chowdary (TECSTASY-2K15) COGNOS-4 CBIT,HYD 29th &30th Sep,2015 I Prize
14 I.Jayanth Chowdary NAIPUNYA’15 VBIT College,Hyd Sep-15 Participation
15 I.Jayanth Chowdary Zignasa 2K15 (Windows 10) TKR Coll.Eng 29th & 30th Sep’2015 II Prize
16 I.Jayanth Chowdary Shabdrthika (IETE Chapter) NNRG College 6th Aug’2015 Appreciation
S.No Name of the Student Name of the Event Name of the Host Institution Date(s) Prize Details
1 V.Monika Finale of NRC (ROBOKART.COM) ARK Technosolutions IIT Bombay 4th & 5th Apr'2015 Certification of Honour
2 Syed Ajaz Ali Finale of NRC (ROBOKART.COM) ARK Technosolutions IIT Bombay 4th & 5th Apr'2015 Certification of Honour
3 N.Raviteja Finale of NRC (ROBOKART.COM) ARK Technosolutions IIT Bombay 4th & 5th Apr'2015 Certification of Honour
4 N.Puneeth Finale of NRC (ROBOKART.COM) ARK Technosolutions IIT Bombay 4th & 5th Apr'2015 Certification of Honour
5 Ch.Divya Briliance Exploration 2K15 BRIL, Hyd Mar-15 Participation
6 L.V.Sarvani Briliance Exploration 2K15 BRIL, Hyd Mar-15 Participation
7 I.Jayanth Chowdary AAROHAN-2K15(PPT) KPRIT 18th-20th March 2015 I Prize
8 I.Jayanth Chowdary AAROHAN-2K15(Blind Typing) KPRIT 18th-20th March 2015 II Prize
9 P.Santhosh Reddy Srujana-15 ABVP&VSS 12-15 Mar'2015 Participation
10 L.Sai Shankar Srujana-15 ABVP&VSS 12-15 Mar'2015 Participation
11 M.Suresh Srujana-15 ABVP&VSS 12-15 Mar'2015 Participation
12 P.Srujana TECSTASY 2015 CBIT,Hyd 10th &11th March'2015 II Prize
13 P.Srujana GMUN-15 GEETHANJALI 7-9 Mar'2015 Best Delegate
14 G.Srinivas Tech Samprathi 2K15 (Caricature) NNRG Hyd 26-27 Feb'2015 I Prize
15 T.Shashank SRADDHA Vivekananda Institute of human excellence 14-15 Feb'2015 Participation
16 I.Jayanth Chowdary Cricket T-20 Tournament SR Eng.Coll 6-14 Jan 2015 Participation
17 K.Rohith JNTUH (CHESS) JNTUH 2014-15 Runner
18 KNR Tejas Authorised by University of MARYLAND Nov-20-2014 Participation
19 T.Shashank Sports Bout-2k14 (Foot Ball) ANURAG 17-18 Oct 2014 Participation
20 N.Puneeth Robotics Competetion NNRG Hyd 22-23 Sep 2014 Zonal Winner
21 Syed Ajaz Ali Robotics Competetion NNRG Hyd 22-23 Sep 2014 Zonal Winner
22 V.Monika Robotics Competetion NNRG Hyd 22-23 Sep 2014 Zonal Winner
23 N.Pooja WESSINAIRE-2K14 (IETE) NNRG Hyd 19-20 Sep 2014 Appreciation
24 D.Sravani WESSINAIRE-2K14 (IETE) NNRG Hyd 19-20 Sep 2014 I Prize
25 D.Venkata Divya WESSINAIRE-2K14 (IETE) NNRG Hyd 19-20 Sep 2014 Appreciation
26 N.Laxmi Narayana WESSINAIRE-2K14 (IETE) NNRG Hyd 19-20 Sep 2014 Appreciation
27 A.Nandini Reddy WESSINAIRE-2K14 (IETE) NNRG Hyd 19-20 Sep 2014 II Prize
28 G.Sankeerthana reddy WESSINAIRE-2K14 (IETE) NNRG Hyd 19-20 Sep 2014 Appreciation
29 J.Kavya Sri WESSINAIRE-2K14 (IETE) NNRG Hyd 19-20 Sep 2014 Appreciation
30 I.Jayanth Chowdary WESSINAIRE-2K14 (IETE) NNRG Hyd 19-20 Sep 2014 Appreciation
31 K.N.R. Tejas TEKZEON-14 (PPT) KITE Coll 22-23 Aug 2014 Participation
32 K.Shiva TEKZEON-14 (PPT) KITE Coll 22-23 Aug 2014 Participation
33 Ch. Sai Srinivas TEKZEON-14 (PPT) KITE Coll 22-23 Aug 2014 Participation
34 K.N.V.RR Sai TEKZEON-14 (PPT) KITE Coll 22-23 Aug 2014 Participation
35 G.Raghavendar TEKZEON-14 (PPT) KITE Coll 22-23 Aug 2014 Participation
36 K.Shiva TEKZEON-14 (PPT) KITE Coll 22-23 Aug 2014 Participation
37 P.Srujana ACE Intra City Summit ACE Intra City Summit 22-24 Aug 2014 Appreciation
38 D.Venkata Divya Blood Donation Indian Red Cross Society Aug-07-2014 Participation
39 P.Hutash Kumar Blood Donation Indian Red Cross Society Aug-07-2014 Participation
40 K.Sravan Kumar Blood Donation Indian Red Cross Society Aug-07-2014 Participation
41 Md.Abdul Haseeb Blood Donation Indian Red Cross Society Aug-07-2014 Participation
42 S.Geetha Surya Teja Blood Donation Indian Red Cross Society Aug-07-2014 Participation
43 I.Jayanth Chowdary Lion Club of Hyd South Lion Club of Hyd South Aug-07-2014 Appreciation
44 M.G.Harika Lion Club of Hyd South Lion Club of Hyd South Aug-07-2014 Appreciation
45 T.Shashank CMR Foot Ball Tournament-14 Foot Ball Tournament 2014 Participation
S.No Name of the Student Name of the Event Name of the Host Institution Date(s) Prize Details
1 A.Kavya AAGAMA-2K14 (PPT) Anurag 7-8 March'2014 Participation
2 N.Laxminararyana Electropedia (Talentine-2K14) KG Reddy Coll. 6-8 March'2014 Participation
3 A.Nandini Reddy Electropedia (Talentine-2K14) KG Reddy Coll. 6-8 March'2014 Participation
4 K.Shiva Electropedia (Talentine-2K14) KG Reddy Coll. 6-8 March'2014 Participation
5 B.Sai Teja Electropedia (Talentine-2K14) KG Reddy Coll. 6-8 March'2014 Participation
6 K.Vivek Electropedia (Talentine-2K14) KG Reddy Coll. 6-8 March'2014 Participation
7 L.V Sharvani Electropedia (Talentine-2K14) KG Reddy Coll. 6-8 March'2014 Participation
8 A.Nandini Reddy Womens Day NNRG Hyd Mar-06-2014 Spl. Achievement
9 T.Arjun Electropedia (Talentine-2K14) Visu Academy 6-7 Mar'2014 Participation
10 V.Sanjay Krishna Electropedia (Talentine-2K14) Visu Academy 6-7 Mar'2014 Participation
11 I. Jayanth Tech Samprathi-2K14 NNRG Hyd 30-31 Jan 2014 volunteer
12 A.Nandini Reddy Tech Samprathi-2K14 NNRG Hyd 30-31 Jan 2014 volunteer
13 P.Srujana International speech contest 2014 Participation
14 P.Srujana BITSMUN'14 UNGA 2014 Participation
15 D.V.Divya Annual Sports Celebrations (Throw Ball) NNRG Hyd 2013-14 II Prize
16 M.G.Harika Annual Sports Celebrations (Throw Ball) NNRG Hyd 2013-14 II Prize
17 P.Srujana Tournaments (Table Tennis) St.Mary's Eng Col 2013-14 II Prize
18 D.V.Divya Tournaments (throw ball) St.Mary's Eng Col 2013-14 II Prize
19 M.G.Harisha NRC-2013-14 IIT Bombay 2013-14 Honour
20 KNR Tejas NRC-2013-14 IIT Bombay 2013-14 Honour
21 G.Manoj Kumar NRC-2013-14 IIT Bombay 2013-14 Honour
22 G.Saidhanush NRC-2013-14 IIT Bombay 2013-14 Honour
23 K.Srikar Reddy Naipunya-13 (Kabaddi) ABVP 2013 II Prize
24 K.Rohith Naipunya-13 (chess) ABVP 2013 II Prize
25 S.Uday kumar NAvikarana-2K13(Dumb charades) NNRG Hyd 11-13 Sep'2013 Appreciation
26 A.Tejaswi NAvikarana-2K13(Assembling of Parts) NNRG Hyd 11-13 Sep'2013 Appreciation
27 N.Laxminararyana Navikarana-2K13( Model Exhibition) NNRG Hyd 11-13 Sep'2013 Appreciation
28 M.G.Harika Sreevision'13 (throw ball) SNIST,Hyd 2-8 Sep 2013 Participation