loading

Electrical & Electronics Engineering

Achievements

Students Achievements

2017-182015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-11

S.NoName of the StudentClassName of the activityYear PlaceAward
1N.Ramya Krishna 157Z1A0220III- B.Tech poster presentation 24-03-2018GURUNANAK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY2 nd prize
2N.Ramya Krishna 157Z1A0220III- B.Tech paper presentation 23-03-2018SRI INDU INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGYParticipated
3M RAHUL CHARY 167Z10A224II- B.TechCircutrix16-03-2018
to
17-03-2018
CVSRParticipated
4M NEERANJAN REDDY 177Z50A209II- B.TechCircutrix16-03-2018
to
17-03-2018
CVSRParticipated
5E SANJAY 167Z10A209II- B.Tech Technical quiz 16-03-2018
to
17-03-2018
CVSRParticipated
6B NIKHIL 177Z5A0202II- B.Tech Technical quiz 16-03-2018
to
17-03-2018
CVSRParticipated
7N BHARGAVI 167Z10A226II- B.Tech poster presentation 16-03-2018
to
17-03-2018
CVSR2 nd prize
8E SANJAY 167Z10A209II- B.TechTwo-day workshop on “ Internet of Things”27-02-2018
to
28-02-2018
HITSParticipated
9 M RAHUL CHARY 167Z10A224II- B.TechTwo-day workshop on “ Internet of Things”27-02-2018
to
28-02-2018
HITSParticipated
10E SHIRISHA 167Z10A210II- B.TechTwo-day workshop on “ Internet of Things”27-02-2018
to
28-02-2018
HITSParticipated
11M RAHUL CHARY 167Z10A224II- B.TechRobo Building22-02-2018
to
23-02-2018
VBIT1 st prize
12M RAHUL CHARY 167Z10A224II- B.TechProject expo16-02-2018
to
17-02-2018
Anurag college of engineering2 nd prize
13E SANJAY 167Z50A209III- B.TechProject expo16-02-2018
to
17-02-2018
Anurag college of engineering2 nd prize
14E SANJAY 167Z10A209II- B.TechLive project09-01-2018
to
10-01-2018
Siddhartha INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY1st Prize
15M RAHUL CHARY 167Z10A224II- B.TechLive project09-01-2018
to
10-01-2018
Siddhartha INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY1st Prize
16M RAHUL CHARY 157Z1A0224III- B.Techpaper presentation09-01-2018
to
10-01-2018
Siddhartha INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY1st Prize
17E SANJAY 167Z10A209II- B.Tech Two-day workshop on “ Hands on Training through Arduino”30-01-2018
to
31-01-2018
ASHOKA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGYParticipated
18E SANJAY 167Z50A209III- B.Tech Two-day workshop on “ Hands on Training through Arduino”30-01-2018
to
31-01-2018
ASHOKA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGYParticipated
19T MAHENDRA 167Z10A235II- B.Tech Two-day workshop on “ Hands on Training through Arduino”30-01-2018
to
31-01-2018
ASHOKA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGYParticipated
20N VANDHANA 177Z50A211II- B.Tech Two-day workshop on “ Hands on Training through Arduino”30-01-2018
to
31-01-2018
ASHOKA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGYParticipated
21M RAHUL CHARY 167Z10A224II- B.Tech Two-day workshop on “ Hands on Training through Arduino”30-01-2018
to
31-01-2018
ASHOKA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGYParticipated
22M PRANAY RAJ 177Z50A210II- B.Tech Two-day workshop on “ Hands on Training through Arduino”30-01-2018
to
31-01-2018
ASHOKA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGYParticipated
23E SHRISHA 167Z50A210
III- B.Tech Two-day workshop on “ Hands on Training through Arduino”30-01-2018
to
31-01-2018
ASHOKA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGYParticipated
24M HENA SUMA 167Z10A222II- B.Tech Two-day workshop on “ Hands on Training through Arduino”30-01-2018
to
31-01-2018
ASHOKA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGYParticipated
25O RAJU 157Z10A225III- B.Tech Two-day workshop on “ Hands on Training through Arduino”30-01-2018
to
31-01-2018
ASHOKA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGYParticipated
26N SHIVANI 157Z1A0221III- B.TechWORKSHOP ON LABVIEW27-01-2018MALLAREDDY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYParticipated
27M KUMAR SAI 167Z10A219II- B.TechSPORTS-KABADI 2K18CVSR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERINGParticipated
28M KUMAR SAI 167Z10A219II- B.TechSPORTS-KABADI2K18MVSR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERINGParticipated
29M KUMAR SAI 167Z10A219II- B.TechSPORTS-KABADI2K18JNTUH CENTRAL ZONEParticipated
31S LIKITHA SAI 177Z5A0213II- B.TechTECH QUIZ16-03-2018
to
17-03-2018
Anurag college of engineeringParticipated
32S RAMANUJAN CHARY 177Z5A0214II- B.TechTECH QUIZ16-03-2018
to
17-03-2018
Anurag college of engineeringParticipated
33T SAI LIKHITHA 157Z1A0234III- B.TechTECHNOZION'17 27-10-2018
to
28- 10- 2018
NIT WARANGALParticipated
34T SAI LIKHITHA 157Z1A0234III- B.TechEENADU ETHARAM CLUB ANCHORING WORKSHOP 10-09-2018
to
15- 10- 2018
EENADU HYDERABADParticipated
35T SAI LIKHITHA 157Z1A0234III- B.TechLive project09-01-2018
to
10- 01- 2018
Siddhartha INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY1 st prize
36T SAI LIKHITHA 157Z1A0234III- B.TechAAGAMA 2K18 -PAPER PRESENTATION16-03-2018
to
17- 03- 2018
Anurag college of engineeringParticipated
37B SRAVANI 167Z10A204II- B.TechWORKSHOP ON ARDUINO30-01-2018
to
31-01-2018
ASHOKA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGYPARTICIPATED
38CH DURGA PRASAD 167Z10A206II- B.TechPROJECT EXPO16-02-2018
to
17- 02- 2018
ANURAG COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING2nd prize
39D SINDHUJA 167Z10A207II- B.Tech Two-day workshop on “ Hands on Training through Arduino”30-01-2018
to
31-01-2018
ASHOKA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGYParticipated
40D HIMA DHRUTHI 167Z10A208II- B.Tech Two-day workshop on “ Hands on Training through Arduino”30-01-2018
to
31-01-2018
ASHOKA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGYParticipated
41B AKHIL 157Z1A0206III- B.Tech Two-day workshop on “ Hands on Training through Arduino”30-01-2018
to
31-01-2018
ASHOKA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGYParticipated
42S JASWANTH REDDY 157Z1A0232II- B.TechLive projects09-01-2018
to
10-01-2018
Siddhartha INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY1 st prize
45M RAHUL CHARY 167Z10A224II- B.TechRobo Building22-02-2018
to
23-02-2018
VBIT1 st prize
48N BHARGAVI 167Z10A226II- B.TechPoster presentation16-03-2018
to
17-03-2018
CVSR2 nd prize
49S MADHAN MOHAN REDDY 167Z10A232II- B.TechAttended a Two-day workshop on “ Hands on Training through Arduino”30-01-2018
to
31-01-2018
ASHOKA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGYParticipated
50S MADHAN MOHAN REDDY 167Z10A232II- B.TechProject expo16 TH AND 17 TH FEBANURAG COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING2 nd prize
51S MADHAN MOHAN REDDY 167Z10A232II- B.TechRobo Building22-02-2018
to
23-02-2018
VBIT1 st prize
52S MADHAN MOHAN REDDY 167Z10A232II- B.TechAttended a Two-day workshop on “ Internet of Things”27-02-2018
to
28-02-2018
HITSParticipated
53S MADHAN MOHAN REDDY 167Z10A232II- B.TechCircutrix16-03-2018
to
17-03-2018
CVSRParticipated
54T SAI TEJA 167Z50A214III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
55V SWETHA 167Z50A216III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
56P NAVEEN 167Z50A217III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
57R UPENDER REDDY 167Z50A218III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
58M PRASANTH 167Z50A210III- B.Techproject expo in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
59N RAMYA KRISHNA 157Z1A0220III- B.Techproject expo in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
60N BHARGAVI 167Z10A226II- B.Tech poster presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
61G GANESH 167Z50A213III- B.Tech poster presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
62P BALENDER BABU 157Z10A226III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
63P RAKSHITH KUMAR 157Z10A227III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
64R GAYATHRI 157Z10A228III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
65S SAHITHI 157Z10A229III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
66K AJAY BABU 167Z50A209III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
67M PRASANTH 167Z50A210III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
68S RAJESH 167Z50A212III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
69S USHA RANI 167Z50A213III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
70N RAMYA KRISHNA 157Z1A0220III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
71M HENA SUMA 167Z10A222II- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
72E SHIRISHA 167Z10A210II- B.Tech caricature05-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
73E SHIRISHA 167Z10A210II- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
74N.Shivani 157Z1A0221III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
75Nikhitha patil 157Z1A0224III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
76 O.Raju 157Z1A0225III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
77T.Nikitha 157Z1A0235III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
78V.Shivani 157Z1A0236III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1806-01-2018
to
07-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
79B.Naveen 167Z50A201III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1806-01-2018
to
08-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
80G.Ravi Teja 167Z50A203III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1806-01-2018
to
09-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
81M SHIVANI 167Z10A223II- B.Tech project expo in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
82N.Shivani 157Z1A0221III- B.Tech project expo in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
83M NEERANJAN REDDY 177Z50A209II- B.Tech project expo in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
84M PRANAY RAJ 177Z50A210II- B.Tech project expo in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
85N VANDHANA 177Z50A211II- B.Tech project expo in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
86Nikitha Patil 157Z1A0224III- B.Tech project expo in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
87O.Raju 157Z1A0225III- B.Tech project expo in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
88T.Nikhita 157Z1A0235III- B.Tech project expo in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
89 V.Shivani 157Z1A0236III- B.Tech project expo in Tech Samprathi 2k1806-01-2018
to
07- 01- 2018
NNRGParticipated
90B.Naveen 167Z50A201III- B.Tech project expo in Tech Samprathi 2k1806-01-2018
to
08- 01- 2018
NNRGParticipated
91G.Ravi Teja 167Z50A203III- B.Tech project expo in Tech Samprathi 2k1806-01-2018
to
09- 01- 2018
NNRGParticipated
92T SAI LIKHITHA 157Z1A0234III- B.TechWOMAN'S DAY 43315NNRGALLROUNDER
93T SAI LIKHITHA 157Z1A0234III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
94N BHARGAVI 167Z10A226II- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
95P BALENDRA BABU 157Z10A226III- B.Tech poster presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
96P RAKSHITH KUMAR 157Z10A227III- B.Tech poster presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
97R GAYATHRI 157Z10A228II- B.Tech poster presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
98S SAHITHI 157Z10A229II- B.Tech poster presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
99A PRAVEEN 157Z1A0204III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1806-01-2018
to
09-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
100A PRAVEEN 157Z1A0204III- B.Tech project expo in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
101B AKHIL 157Z1A0206III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1806-01-2018
to
09-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
102B AKHIL 157Z1A0206III- B.Tech project expo in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
103B SAI KIRAN REDDY 157Z1A0207III- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1806-01-2018
to
09-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
104D SANDEEP KUMAR REDDY 157Z1A0208III- B.Tech project expo in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGParticipated
105B SRAVANI 167Z10A204II- B.Tech project expo in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGPARTICIPATED
106B SRAVANI 167Z10A204II- B.Tech paper presentation in Tech Samprathi 2k1805-01-2018
to
06-01-2018
NNRGPARTICIPATED
107M SHIVANI 167Z10A223II- B.TechPoster presentation in Mathematics Day 22- 12-2017NNRGParticipated
S.NoName of the studentYearAchievementYearPlace
1 B.Sarika3-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
2Vasu3-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
3D.Praveen Kumar3-YearQuiz2016 NNRG
4G.Hari3-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
5Sridher3-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
6Bharath3-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
7Kumar Swamy3-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
8Rohan Teja3-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
9M.Geethu3-YearDesign Of Circuit2016NNRG
10Devaki Krishna Priya3-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
11T.Raju3-YearQuiz2016NNRG
12T.Sai Kumar3-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
13V.Sai Kumar3-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
14Krishna3-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
15Farooq3-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
16S.Vamshi3-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
17Mahipal3-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
18G.Anil3-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
19Bigili Kanaka Raju4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
20Bobbali Parashuramulu4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
21Chepuri Pradeep Kumar4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
22Chette Chaithanya4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
23Dasaram Raju4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
24Dharavath Laxman4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
25Dharavath Santhosh4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
26Dharavath Upender4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
27Dharavath Venkanna4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
28Dheeravath Maniklal4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
29Guguloth Raj Kumar4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
30Koppula Venkata Krishna Rao4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
31Koppula Venkatesh4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
32Macha Sandeep Kumar4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
33Mandula Bhanu Chander4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
34Mohmad Raheem Pasha4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
35Paper Presentation2016NNRG
36Munavath Suryaprakash4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
37Padamati Swathipriya4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
38Pandipally Madhu4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
39Sadda Bhanu Kiran4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
40Tatikonda Sri Kishan4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
41Thallapally Arunkumar4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
42Yadanala Akhil Kumar4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
43Yampalakula Srikanth Yadav4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
44Yerukula Ajay Kumar4-YearPaper Presentation2016NNRG
S. NoName of the studentEventAcademic Year placeParicipation / Won
1Bigili Kanaka RajuPaper Presentation2014-15NNRGParticipation
2 B.SarikaWESSINASE PARTICIPATION CONDUCTED BY ECE NNRG Ppt Participation Certificate2014-15NNRGParticipation
3VasuEasy Writing Compitation Conducted By Mech2014-15NNRGParticipation
4D.Praveen KumarParticipation In Event ECE2014-15NNRGWinner
5M.GeethuWessinaire Sec Position Conducted By ECE NNRG Ppt Participation Certificate2014-15NNRGWinner
6Bobbali ParashuramuluPaper Presentation2014-15NNRGParticipation
7Chepuri Pradeep KumarWessinaire 2k142014-15NNRGParticipation
8Chette ChaithanyaWorkshop2014-15NNRGParticipation
9Dasaram RajuWorkshop2014-15NNRGParticipation
10Dheeravath ManiklalNNRG
11Guguloth Raj KumarTechsamprathi 2k152014-15NNRGCoordination
12Koppula Venkata Krishna RaoWorkshop2014-15NNRGParticipation
13Koppula VenkateshT-Quiz2014-15NNRGParticipation
S. NoName of the studentEventParicipation / Won
1M.Praveen KumarRobotic Soccer
2K.DeepthiPaper Presentaion
3G.HariDep Participating Jee(Mains)
4Bigili Kanaka RajuNavikarana 2k13Participation
5Bobbali ParashuramuluKho – KhoWinners
6Chepuri Pradeep KumarWorkshopParticipation
7Chette ChaithanyaNavikarana 2k13Participation
8Dasaram RajuKho – KhoWinners
9Dharavath LaxmanWorkshopParticipation
10Dharavath SanthoshWorkshopParticipation
11Dharavath UpenderNavikarana 2k13Participation
12Dharavath VenkannaKho-KhoParticipation
13Dheeravath ManiklalKho – KhoWinners
14Guguloth Raj KumarWorkshopParticipation
15Koppula Venkata Krishna RaoKabaddiWinners
16Koppula VenkateshWorkshopParticipation
17Macha Sandeep KumarWorkshopParticipation
18Mandula Bhanu ChanderWorkshopParticipation
S.NoName of the StudentEvent PlaceParicipation / Won
1B.Vijay Kumar Reddy Table tennis University level Selected for Table tennis at university level.
Volley ball District level Selected for District level Volley ball team
2D.Praveen Kumar Goud Kabbadi District level Won 1st prize in kabaddi at district level competition.(Ranga Reddy
3K.Naveen Cricket Charminar Gold cup
4K.MADHU CHARYCHESSMAHAVEER
5K.RAKESHPAPER PRESENTIONMAHAVEER
6M.SURESH KUMARPAPER PRESENTIONMAHAVEER
S.NoName of studentEvent Place prize
1A.Lavanya Quiz National Level Fest At Runner up
NNRES
2B.Sushmitha Quiz National Level Fest At NNRES Runner up
3A.Kranthi Kumar Quiz District Level(Karimnagar) 1 st Prize
Quiz Nnres 1 st Prize
4N.Sai Krishna Yadav Quiz Nnres 1 st Prize
5K.Naveen Quiz Nnres 1 st Prize
Paper presentation Nnres Runner up
Talent test Ramanujam Talent Test 1 st prize
6K.RANGA UMA MAHESHWAR RAOPAPER PRESENTIONSnist
7K.RAKESHPAPER PRESENTIONMahaveer
8M.SURESH KUMARPAPER PRESENTIONMahaveer
9JOUSHA DEVKANTHBASKET BALLChennai University
S.NoName of The Student Name of the student Venue Achieachivement
1 K.Sravya QuizNational Level Fest At NnresRunner Up
Circuit CrackingNational Level Fest At CvsrParticipation Certificate
2J.ShaliniPaper PresentationNational Level Fest At Avnit1 st Prize
QuizNational Level Fest At Avnit1 st Prize
3Shikkar SinghQuizVignan1 st Prize
4D.AnuhyaAcademic PerformanceNnresClass Topper Till Date From Starting
Scientific TestA.S.Rao Scientific TestWon 1 st Prize In A.S.Rao Scintific Test.
Science Diagram CompetitionScience Talent Diagram CompetitionWon 1 st Prize In Science Talent Diagram Competition
Science Talent ExamNational And State Wise Science Talent ExamsParticipation Certificate
5Chiluka Vinay KumarScience FareDistrict LevelOrganised Science Fare At District Level
6T.H RamyaPaper PresentationNational Level Fest At Holy Mary1 st Prize
QuizHoly Mary1 st Prize
7B.Vijay Kumar ReddyPaper PresentationNational Level Fest At Nnres1 st Prize
Science Fare CompetitionScience Fare At District Level1 st Prize
8Ch.SandeepPaper PresntationNational Level Fest At Nnres1 st Prize
9M.Praveen KumarRobotic Soccer2010Snist
10K.DeepthiPaper Presentaion2010Mahaveer

 

EEE TV 1
EEE TV 2
EEE TV 3
Counselling Code
NNRG Counselling Code
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

© Copyright 2016 Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society’s Group of Institutions - Integrated Campus. All Rights Reserved. Crafted by www.teachershive.com

Google 360 - College View